T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

8. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
2. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel8Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
3. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel7Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadiceyes
4. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyes
5. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig40Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsenyes
6. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig84Lumineth Realm-LordsTabletop Sachsenyes
7. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
8. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig29Beasts of ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
9. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest-Kharadron Overlordsyes
10. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz101Lumineth Realm-LordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
11. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen109FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenyes
12. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum53Cities of SigmarDie Kellerkinderyes
13. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz209Orruk Warclansyes
14. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg59Disciples of TzeentchWargaming Heidekreisyes
15. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster453Slaves to DarknessWargaming Heidekreisyes
16. Volker aka "Nachtherz"DJesteburg-Daughters of KhaineWargaming Heidekreisyes
17. Nico aka "kamehameha"DHalle116SkavenTabletop Sachsenyes
18. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg191FyreslayersWargaming Heidekreisyes
19. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum49Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderyes
20. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel21Slaves to DarknessMiniparadiceyes
21. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel26Stormcast EternalsMiniparadiceyes
22. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Seraphonyes
23. Linus aka "Juckbox"DErfurt134Slaves to DarknessWildlachse Erfurtyes
24. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen25Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceyes
25. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt56Daughters of Khaineosnayes
26. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln132Skavenyes
27. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen15Legions of NagashDie Kellerkinderyes
28. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen120Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
29. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz2Lumineth Realm-LordsKriegsmottekyes
30. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen47Idoneth DeepkinDie Kellerkinderyes
31. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein343Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
32. Florian aka "Irish"DHalle(Saale)282Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
33. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt24Idoneth DeepkinWildlachse Erfurtyes
34. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau46Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmottekyes
35. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal35Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
36. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln4Blades of KhorneDie Würfelgötter AOSyes
37. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald31SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
38. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
39. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf22Gloomspite GitzDie Kellerkinderno
40. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum12Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderno
41. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig80Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno
42. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum19Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AOSno
43. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz173Seraphonno
44. Ulrich aka "Nullfre4k"DWaldesch363Blades of Khorneno
45. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim331Stormcast EternalsCrown of Championsno
46. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop33Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötter AOSno


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:5
Slaves to Darkness:4
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Skaven:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Fyreslayers:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:4
Kassel:4
Leipzig:3
Erfurt:2
Hamburg:2
Koblenz:2
Munster:2
Arnsberg:1
Datteln:1
Essen:1
Groß-Gerau:1
Halle:1
Halle(Saale):1
Jesteburg:1
Kamen:1
Köln:1
Mainz:1
München:1
Niedenstein:1
Sindelfingen:1
Soest:1
Steinfurt:1
Steinhagen:1
Söhrewald:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.