T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi du Nain Gros-Gnons XIV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "Minidudul"FGrenoble368Undying DynastiesJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
2. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans16Warriors of the Dark Godsbaboulinet strikes backyesyes
3. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourt75Warriors of the Dark GodsMaster of puppetsyesyes
4. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen69Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battleyesyes
5. Emeric aka "Villissime"FGrenoble96Kingdom of EquitaineAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Rienyesyes
6. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre143Daemon LegionsMaster of puppetsyesyes
7. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix73Orcs and GoblinsAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Rienyesyes
8. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance9Undying DynastiesJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
9. Didier aka "Malus_67"FStrasbourg148Dread Elvesyesyes
10. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne11Orcs and GoblinsDjine's familyyesyes
11. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim127Orcs and Goblinsles gobelins sans frontièresyesyes
12. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers28The Vermin SwarmAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Rienyesyes
13. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny58Beast HerdsMootland clanyesyes
14. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon19Daemon LegionsThe Relentless Companyyesyes
15. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron2Sylvan Elvesyesyes
16. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone32Kingdom of EquitaineJeune Garde de Lyonyesyes
17. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay26Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
18. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions21The Vermin SwarmMootland clanyesyes
19. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon34Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
20. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE13Orcs and GoblinsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
21. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé179Orcs and Goblinsyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Michael aka "archaon38"FParmilieu273Warriors of the Dark GodsMootland clannono
23. David aka "grouikorkfou"FBron638Orcs and GoblinsStonehenge for evernono
24. Stephane aka "Smp"FSt Maurice De Remens471Ogre KhansJeune Garde de Lyonyesno
25. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis49Orcs and GoblinsFBJ old schoolnono
26. Fab aka "Fabou_le_petit_Nantais"FNantes576Sylvan Elvesnono
27. Laurent aka "lutinnoir"FBALZAC-Dread Elvesles gens de l'Ouestnono
28. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison196Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battlenono
29. Sylvain aka "Sly013"FValencin446Dwarven HoldsMootland clannono
30. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland38Dread ElvesFBJ old schoolnono
31. Arthur aka "Caladris"FDiebolsheim198Highborn Elvesles gobelins sans frontièresyesno
32. Jeremy N.FAnglet-Vampire CovenantPhare-Ouestnono
33. (anonym)-Dread Elvesnoyes
34. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice91Ogre Khansyesno
35. Raffal aka "Raffal"FSaint-Denis232Beast HerdsLes Chevaliers de la Table rasenono
36. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins361Ogre KhansAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Riennono
37. Marie aka "BansheeMakree"FLE MANS347Orcs and Goblinsbaboulinet strikes backnono
38. Morgan aka "Baalek"FTêche622Dwarven HoldsAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Riennono
39. Eric aka "quadratus"FVic Le Comte303Dwarven HoldsStonehenge for evernono
40. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg166Vampire CovenantGobelins sans frontièresyesno
41. Nathan aka "Grapha"FCivrieux476The Vermin SwarmJeune Garde de Lyonnono
42. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet15Highborn Elvesnono
43. Jean-Noël aka "bullwai"FBourg-En-Bresse294Ogre Khansnono
44. Nicolas aka "vigneron"FGervans371Beast HerdsLa Légende du Jeunono
45. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens5Saurian AncientsJambon Jambonnoyes
46. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel17Dread ElvesMootland clannono
47. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Dwarven Holdsnono


Distribution of Armies
Orcs and Goblins:5
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Daemon Legions:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Beast Herds:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):6
Isère (38):3
Ain (01):2
Bas-Rhin (67):2
Alpes-Maritimes (06):1
Doubs (25):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Oise (60):1
Sarthe (72):1
Savoie (73):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.