T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Crown of Champions - Heroic Neckar Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt226Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtyesyes
2. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz217Soulblight Gravelordsyesyes
3. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Beasts of Chaosyesno
4. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford25Orruk WarclansTG- Play!yesyes
5. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst209SylvanethCrown of Championsyesyes
6. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen196Maggotkin of NurgleCrown of Championsyesyes
7. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem301SeraphonHomöopathischer Warhammer Dienstyesyes
8. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald-SylvanethDreggedde Dreggmegglyesyes
9. Christian aka "EchoMirage"DSaarbrücken191Disciples of TzeentchUnterkante Averageyesyes
10. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech111Orruk WarclansZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
11. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel13Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadiceyesno
12. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel15Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyesyes
13. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel9Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesyes
14. Valentino aka "Vale111"DKarlsruhe176Soulblight GravelordsWarhammeredyesyes
15. Gerrit aka "Sylvatrash"DStutensee275Lumineth Realm-LordsWarhammeredyesyes
16. David aka "laufKreis"DStutensee-Lumineth Realm-LordsWarhammeredyesyes
17. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal154SeraphonDreggedde Dreggmegglyesyes
18. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach29Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
19. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach33SeraphonBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
20. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim42SkavenZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
21. Bruno aka "DarkHarlequin"DRechberghausen80Disciples of TzeentchWaaaaghclanyesyes
22. Philipp aka "Waaaagggghhh"DHausach124Orruk WarclansBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
23. Johannes aka "Hansi"DAugsburg23Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeyesno
24. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd41Ogor MawtribesWaaaaghclanyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen69Lumineth Realm-LordsHammer und Schuldnono
26. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg97Soulblight GravelordsCrown of Championsnono
27. Pierre aka "TheMeavyHetal"DMosbach-Kharadron Overlords40k Nerds Heilbronnnono
28. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen118Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
29. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen137Soulblight GravelordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
30. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm106Stormcast EternalsTeam Hexenhausnono
31. Jari aka "Jari"CHBasel-Seraphonnono
32. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal47Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
33. Johannes aka "Twotimesjo"DTuttlingen173Stormcast Eternalsnono
34. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen2Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadicenono
35. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono
36. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln4FyreslayersDie Würfelgötternono
37. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg-Ogor Mawtribesnono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Seraphon:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Skaven:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:3
Ohlsbach:2
Stutensee:2
Alerheim:1
Allmersbach Im Tal:1
Arnsberg:1
Auenwald:1
Augsburg:1
Cochem:1
Erfurt:1
Göppingen:1
Hausach:1
Herford:1
Kaarst:1
Karlsruhe:1
Koblenz:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Rechberghausen:1
Saarbrücken:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.