T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken IX - Abschied von LA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Roger aka "Roger91"DBraunschweig-Daemon LegionsXiquets de la Terrayes
2. Martí aka "Thesongbegins"EPals-Kingdom of EquitaineXiquets de la Terrayes
3. Maurice aka "Kasocles"NLRotterdam-Infernal DwarvesXiquets de la Terrayes
4. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig2Warriors of the Dark GodsOldschool Ostfrontyes
5. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden9Daemon LegionsOldschool Ostfrontyes
6. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden49Orcs and GoblinsOldschool Ostfrontyes
7. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover123Beast HerdsDreiradgangyes
8. Constantin aka "PrinzKaos"DMarburg196Dwarven HoldsDreiradgangyes
9. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz63Sylvan ElvesDreiradgangyes
10. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main31Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayes
11. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln34Ogre KhansThis is Spartayes
12. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln47Empire of SonnstahlThis is Spartayes
13. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel14Ogre KhansDeichlegionäreyes
14. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst8Dread ElvesDeichlegionäreyes
15. Sebastian aka "bBaron"DBerlin80Undying DynastiesDeichlegionäreyes
16. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin33Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyes
17. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin32Warriors of the Dark GodsHauptstadt Legionäreyes
18. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin40Kingdom of EquitaineHauptstadt Legionäreyes
19. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg48Warriors of the Dark GodsWCH-Nerdi By Natureyes
20. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg51Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyes
21. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover19Kingdom of EquitaineWCH-Nerdi By Natureyes
22. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle25Sylvan ElvesTeam Oldschoolyes
23. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle11Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyes
24. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Daemon LegionsTeam Oldschoolyes
25. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg7Undying DynastiesTeam Skypeyes
26. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig4Daemon LegionsTeam Skypeyes
27. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald27Empire of SonnstahlTeam Skypeyes
28. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg148Saurian AncientsTeam Toughnessyes
29. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn96Vampire CovenantTeam Toughnessyes
30. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt114Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Toughnessyes
31. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel138Dwarven HoldsTeam Fassungslosyes
32. Maurice aka "Terrorpie"DParchim614Saurian AncientsTeam Fassungslosyes
33. Fabian aka "Smerg"DWolfenbüttel-Undying DynastiesTeam Fassungslosyes
34. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek37Kingdom of EquitaineIncompetent Retardsyes
35. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen1MakharIncompetent Retardsyes
36. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel52The Vermin SwarmIncompetent Retardsyes
37. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena41Sylvan Elvesd00m5h!t HuS0syes
38. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld66The Vermin Swarmd00m5h!t HuS0syes
39. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin22Ogre Khansd00m5h!t HuS0syes
40. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee77Orcs and GoblinsThe Original Deichgrafenyes
41. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark169Sylvan ElvesThe Original Deichgrafenyes
42. Lucas aka "Doedel9"DBremen306Highborn ElvesThe Original Deichgrafenyes
43. Maximilian aka "Roque"DLeichlingen428Sylvan ElvesSparta this isyes
44. Dominik aka "Todesbrot"DMonheim132The Vermin SwarmSparta this isyes
45. Frank aka "Fritz-X"DLeverkusen268Ogre KhansSparta this isyes
46. André aka "DIE_BART_DIE"DVinzelberg91Warriors of the Dark GodsNukular!yes
47. Nico aka "warlock96"DMagdeburg218Saurian AncientsNukular!yes
48. Torsten aka "Haland1r"DOebisfelde255Dwarven HoldsNukular!yes
49. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen71Sylvan ElvesDjango and the Boysyes
50. Johannes aka "mustfeed"DBochum62ÅsklandersDjango and the Boysyes
51. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg26ÅsklandersDjango and the Boysyes
52. Tim aka "Talwin"DEmsdetten59Ogre KhansLucky Lucsyes
53. Christian aka "Starspieler"DFrankfurt am Main46Undying DynastiesLucky Lucsyes
54. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main76Orcs and GoblinsLucky Lucsyes
55. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha151Beast HerdsSDÍLEJTE NEŽ TO SMAŽOUyes
56. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec197Ogre KhansSDÍLEJTE NEŽ TO SMAŽOUyes
57. Michal aka "Houba"CZLiberec156Dwarven HoldsSDÍLEJTE NEŽ TO SMAŽOUyes
58. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde57Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersyes
59. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel54Ogre KhansNorthland Slayersyes
60. Lars aka "Larsemann"DLehrte74Warriors of the Dark GodsNorthland Slayersyes
61. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague98The Vermin SwarmDivočáci+Generalyes
62. Tobias aka "Anthrax"CZPraha187Sylvan ElvesDivočáci+Generalyes
63. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig282Infernal DwarvesWürfeln für Glitzeryes
64. Thomas aka "Ambassador"DLeipzig271Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryes
65. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg183Highborn ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
66. Max aka "Gnomster"DBerlin209Daemon LegionsDeine Mütterno
67. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg102ÅsklandersTTSno
68. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg135Highborn ElvesBims Blitzbirnenno
69. Philip aka "But_its_me"DHamburg194The Vermin SwarmBims Blitzbirnenno
70. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen5Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwadd Schickeriano
71. Marek aka "xberny"CZPrague87Dread ElvesDivočáci+Generalno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Northland SlayersRigger, TheMangler, Larsemann
2Team OldschoolDarth-Pimmelmann, PJ-Pimmelmann, bernsi
3This is SpartaGabbaGandalf, Pofalischt, dr-pepper86
4Team Toughnessmelcher, Bladeox, Hayo
5Oldschool Ostfrontmasterchief90, Lupo, Zwergnase
6d00m5h!t HuS0sStreifenkarl, Jobst, Borcha
7DreiradgangJa-Ba, PrinzKaos, Micky
8Würfeln für GlitzerWetterlicht, Laurentius, Ambassador
9Hauptstadt LegionäreGrossmeister, Exalted_Champion, Buliwyf
10WCH-Nerdi By NaturePaterLeXx, Prophet_of_Truth, Athos
11Xiquets de la TerraRoger91, Thesongbegins, Kasocles
12SDÍLEJTE NEŽ TO SMAŽOUmabool, Malis, Houba
13DeichlegionäreLissi, Herby, bBaron
14Team FassungslosBersy, Terrorpie, Smerg
15Lucky LucsTalwin, Starspieler, 2-Green-2-Stop-Killing
16Team SkypeScrub, FirePaul, Langbart
17Sparta this isRoque, Todesbrot, Fritz-X
18Nukular!DIE_BART_DIE, warlock96, Haland1r
19Incompetent RetardsFrederick, Gorobh, SnakeEyes
20The Original DeichgrafenJosch, Greedymeyer, Doedel9
21Django and the Boysblacky, mustfeed, Borgio
22Divočáci+GeneralGeneralFlash, Anthrax
Registered teams
23Deine MütterGnomster
24TTSRagnaroekHH
25Bims BlitzbirnenGwydion, But_its_me
26Minga Skwadd SchickeriaJimmyGrill
27Divočáci+Generalxberny


Distribution of Armies
Ogre Khans:8
Sylvan Elves:8
Warriors of the Dark Gods:6
Dwarven Holds:5
Daemon Legions:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:4
The Vermin Swarm:4
Undying Dynasties:4
Orcs and Goblins:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Åsklanders:2
Beast Herds:2
Highborn Elves:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Dread Elves:1
Makhar:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:58
CZCzech Republic:5
ESpain:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.