T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2021/2022 : Qualification Nord-Est - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne88SkavenLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
2. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens75SeraphonLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
3. Jorin aka "TableRase"FCourbevoie34Lumineth Realm-LordsÉquipeyesyes
4. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains44Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
5. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte41SylvanethMADyesyes
6. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville9Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100yesyes
7. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis6Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yesyes
8. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains70Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
9. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais69Cities of SigmarSect of Monksyesyes
10. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes4Stormcast EternalsEsprit ludiqueyesyes
11. Raphael aka "DonPincelito"FMontsoult132Sylvanethyesyes
12. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret14FyreslayersLes 1D100yesyes
13. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne52SeraphonLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
14. Florian aka "FloRoub"FBondues106Cities of SigmarLes Roublardsyesyes
15. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis33Orruk WarclansLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
16. Amine aka "Rodelak"FParis16Flesh-eater CourtsÆther Forceyesyes
17. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie31Daughters of KhaineÆther Forceyesyes
18. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis64SylvanethÆther Forceyesyes
19. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin21Ogor MawtribesHaut Death Franceyesyes
20. Geoffroy aka "Vich62"FDrouvin Le Marais82Soulblight GravelordsDuel xyesyes
21. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille38Grand Alliance DeathAge of Marseilleyesyes
22. Lucas aka "Attak"FAllauch74Sons of BehematAge of Marseilleyesyes
23. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles18FyreslayersFrostiesyesyes
24. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq7SkavenHauts Death Franceyesyes
25. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2Idoneth DeepkinSect of Monksyesyes
26. Vincent aka "carcous"FPantin196Kharadron OverlordsLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
27. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim78Orruk WarclansMADyesyes
28. Andrea aka "Lady_Numiria"FHargnies370Stormcast EternalsNuminiaturesyesyes
29. Timoté aka "Fouraz"FRoubaix37SeraphonHaut Death Franceyesyes
30. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille19Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Franceyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis5SkavenLes Adeptes du Grasnono
32. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis1NighthauntEsprit ludiquenono
33. Karim-Paul aka "Quironex"FHéricourt184Skavennono
34. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles154Cities of SigmarBisounoursnono
35. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres92Legions of NagashSect of Monksnono
36. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries27Grand Alliance OrderLa tour d’ébènenono
37. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries49Grand Alliance OrderLa tour d’ébènenono
38. Julien aka "Jul"BBruxelles-Soulblight GravelordsBoBnono
39. Nicolas aka "Coca"FParis-Cities of SigmarBoBnono
40. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux125Soulblight GravelordsAdeptus Chalonnaisnono
41. Olivier aka "Marmouset"FFresnes232Orruk WarclansÆther Forcenono
42. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon13Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100nono
43. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif17Cities of SigmarEsprit ludiquenono
44. Mickaël aka "Meliodas"FLille12Soulblight GravelordsHauts Death Francenono
45. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis161Daughters of Khainenono
46. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis15Beasts of ChaosLes Adeptes du Grasnono
47. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FStrasburg399Kharadron Overlordsnono
48. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain363Maggotkin of Nurglenono
49. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles309Sylvanethnono
50. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière10SkavenArverngersnono
51. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée59Grand Alliance OrderLa tour d’ébènenono
52. Michael aka "PyroVegeta"FLomme77Blades of KhorneDuel Xnono
53. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras591Grand Alliance ChaosDemonic Snailnono
54. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke667Blades of KhorneLa tour d’ébènenono
55. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein51Blades of KhorneStrastégienono
56. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg85Idoneth DeepkinStrastégienono
57. Matthieu aka "BaBarOne"FRosny-Sous-Bois94Orruk WarclansSect of Monksnono
58. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller559Gloomspite Gitznono
59. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FSoissons119Sons of BehematDuo Ludisnono
60. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis236Soulblight Gravelordsnono
61. Adrien aka "Adri_Watt"FLille344Cities of Sigmarnono
62. Fabien aka "Ymh"FPéronne520Gloomspite Gitznono
63. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast99Sons of BehematLa tour d’ébènenono
64. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck63Cities of SigmarLe Lilloisnono
65. Victor aka "Kazlo"FNantes215Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
66. Morgan aka "Farenheit"FBaillet En France846Orruk WarclansAléatoriumnono
67. Quentin aka "Arkops54"FLunéville-Soulblight Gravelordsnono
68. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt83Sons of BehematÆther Forcenono
69. William aka "Arone"FSaint André176Lumineth Realm-LordsLes Roublardsnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Seraphon:3
Sylvaneth:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Skaven:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):6
Paris (75):5
Val-d'Oise (95):5
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Yvelines (78):1
Var (83):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.