T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FOW Belgian GT 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas5Battaglione AlpiniTeam Belgiumyesno
2. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen9Soviet OthersTeam Belgiumyesno
3. Weiss aka "Klon501"CHGossau, ZH-German OthersShadowlords Schweizyesno
4. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo-British OthersLudius Lusitaniyesno
5. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk7Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam Belgiumyesno
6. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek8Armoured Car/Recce SquadronFlames Of War Limburgyesno
7. Niels aka "Timmers_german"BHasselt-British OthersFlames Of War Limburgyesno
8. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk2Puskás SzázadTeam Belgiumyesno
9. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres18Vietnamese Local ForcesTeam Franceyesno
10. Loic aka "Milo"FMagny St Medard-Vietnamese Ironclad BattalionTeam Franceyesno
11. Ludvig aka "Lund-"FINHel-JääkärikomppaniaTeam Liechtensteinyesno
12. Ruben aka "Doetsje"BEkeren25Harckocsizó SzázadTeam Liechtensteinyesno
13. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus11Armored Recon CompanyFighting Rheinischyesno
14. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort59German OthersTeam Netherlandsyesno
15. Gerben B.NLUtrecht-Peredovoye OtryadTeam Netherlandsyesno
16. Rob aka "Borsis"NLBeek Montferland19Companie TancuriTeam Netherlandsyesno
17. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg22Peredovoye OtryadTeam Netherlandsyesno
18. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk1Battaglione FucilieriTeam Belgiumyesno
19. Ruben aka "Rubyfication"BOpglabbeek27PanzergrenadierkompanieFlames Of War Limburgyesno
20. Mark aka "Mark"BBree-US OthersFlames Of War Limburgyesno
21. Antonio aka "foxbat"PLisboa-British OthersLudius Lusitaniyesno
22. Marc aka "Chipoteur"BHeusden-Zolder36Soviet OthersRussian Bearyesno
23. Bart aka "Bart78"Bas23US Armored Rifle CompanyFlames of war Limburgyesno
24. Hugo aka "ximes"PLisboa-German OthersLudius Lusitaniyesno
25. Stefan aka "SR1966"BHeusden-Zolder42British OthersFlames of War Limburgyesno
26. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine-US Othersyesno
27. Harry aka "Sgt_saunders"GRLeverkusen-German OthersFighting Rheinischyesno
28. Wasilios aka "Wasi_Invictus"GRHerisau, CH34Soviet OthersTeam Liechtensteinyesno
29. Markus aka "Zwiebel"CHWettingen-US OthersFUBARyesno
30. Etienne aka "Duf"CHOnnens12British OthersTeam Swissyesno
31. Teodor aka "ReBrock"ROBucharest15Armoured Car/Recce SquadronRomaniayesno
32. Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi"FToulon13British Othersyesno
33. Andrea aka "Daldo"IRiva Del Garda-Soviet OthersTeam italyyesno
34. Raphaël aka "Shaolin_moon"CHGland-US OthersTeam Swissyesno
35. Nick aka "pastaa11"NLGrashoek-FallschirmjägerkompanieFlames Of War Limburgyesno
36. Anders aka "Greve"DKFredericia-Soviet OthersTeam Denmarkyesno
37. Jesper aka "Highway"DKVejen-Hungarian othersTeam Denmarkyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Rene aka "elsupremo"DRemseck-German Othersnono
39. Giacomo aka "Velo"IAssisi-Soviet OthersTeam italynono
40. Tommaso aka "Tomati"IPesaro-German OthersTeam italynono
41. (anonym)-British OthersTeam italynono
42. Gianluca aka "GMoro"IPesaro-German OthersTeam italynono
43. Livio aka "Tito90"IPadova-German OthersTeam italynono
44. Kristian aka "Lyngv4ld"DKHolstebro-British Othersnono
45. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch4German OthersFighting Rheinischnono
46. Karel V.NLVeenendaal-Inzhenerno-Saperniy BatalonOverbergnono


Distribution of Armies
British Others:6
Soviet Others:5
German Others:4
US Others:4
Armoured Car/Recce Squadron:2
Peredovoye Otryad:2
Vietnamese Local Forces:2
Armored Recon Company:1
Battaglione Alpini:1
Battaglione Fucilieri:1
Companie Tancuri:1
Fallschirmjägerkompanie:1
Harckocsizó Század:1
Hungarian others:1
Jääkärikomppania:1
Panzergrenadierkompanie:1
Puskás Század:1
US Armored Rifle Company:1
Vietnamese Ironclad Battalion:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:13
NLNetherlands:5
CHSwitzerland:4
FFrance:3
PPortugal:3
DGermany:2
DKDenmark:2
GRGreece:2
FINFinland:1
IItaly:1
RORomania:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.