T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Dice Dropzone Tournament III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathias aka "Zamboom"DZierow406Adeptus MechanicusWürfelbotsyesyes
2. Hannes aka "Hanibal"DHamburg1392Adeptus CustodesWürfelbotsyesyes
3. Christian aka "Sefiron"DWesselburen915Space WolvesArmageddon Outta Hereyesyes
4. Sebastian aka "Zaptap"DHamburg-Chaos DaemonsArmageddon Outta Hereyesyes
5. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf-Adeptus CustodesNorthland Slayersyesyes
6. Chris aka "Carnifex"DKropp1142Thousand SonsNorthland Slayersyesyes
7. Ronnie aka "palegreengit"DHamburg777Death Guardunbekanntyesyes
8. Christoph aka "Piefke"DApensen515Space Marinesunbekanntyesyes
9. Dennis aka "Nue"DHamburg1421Adeptus MechanicusHolimolipimpoliyesyes
10. Marcel aka "Marcio_Reus"DHagen-DrukhariHolimolipimpoliyesyes
11. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg525Necrons040 Wargamingyesyes
12. Christian aka "sic7even"DHamburg567Adeptus Mechanicus040 Wargamingyesyes
13. Nils aka "Legato-Aster"DGevelsberg530Space MarinesCrackstreet Boysyesyes
14. Vladan aka "JuGo84"DHagen-Adepta SororitasCrackstreet Boysyesyes
15. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1424Grey KnightsAlmost decentyesyes
16. Atilla aka "Etzel"DHamburg-OrksAlmost decentyesyes
17. Vincent aka "Dormio"DHamburg-Astra MilitarumAuf der Sucheyesyes
18. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg277Adeptus MechanicusAuf der Sucheyesyes
19. Daniel aka "Scoopa"DKaltenkirchen-NecronsPummelschlitzeryesyes
20. Cedric aka "Tessaiga"DOsterrönfeld-Space MarinesPummelschlitzeryesyes
21. Christian aka "Ineloki"DStade427Space WolvesBÄMM! Häresie!yesyes
22. Christoph aka "Sup3rh3ro"DStade1817Space MarinesBÄMM! Häresie!yesyes
23. Sascha aka "Sascha76"DEllerau443DrukhariBier und Brezelyesyes
24. Markus aka "DarkSkaw"DSchackendorf-Space MarinesBier und Brezelyesyes
25. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg-Altona480Genestealer CultsSplinter Fleet Dithmarschenyesyes
26. Konrad aka "Tagioalisi"DMeldorf-TyranidsSplinter Fleet Dithmarschenyesyes
27. Tino aka "Nerdinchen"DHamburg-EldarBorn To Loseyesyes
28. Garth aka "HoBo-Hob"DHohnstorf (Elbe)-NecronsBorn To Loseyesyes
29. Andreas aka "Spacter83"DJork-DrukhariBÄMM! Häresie! 2yesyes
30. Nils aka "pacman581"DReinbek-NecronsBÄMM! Häresie! 2yesyes
31. Finn Knut aka "VaterPause"DKaltenkirchen-OrksMARXMENyesyes
32. Daniel aka "DrNokkel"DSchöppingen-T'au EmpireMARXMENyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
33. Benjamin aka "Gotschy"DHamburg-Dark AngelsAstra Engelnono
34. Oliver aka "Zhakrim"DRostock-Astra MilitarumAstra Engelnono
35. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz311Death GuardSpvgg Osnabrücknono
36. Johannes aka "Plexx"DKiel-Adeptus MechanicusWeekend Warriorsnono
37. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim1917Dark AngelsHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürflernono
38. Leo aka "PrimeX0"DHamburg-Thousand SonsThe Catperatorsnono
39. (anonym)-Chaos DaemonsThe Catperatorsnono
40. Juan aka "Exodus-"DHamburg659NecronsBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGnono
41. Michael aka "Abracadaver"DHamburg1286NecronsBLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGnono
42. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg239Adeptus MechanicusGIMPsnoyes
43. Rabih aka "Schakal"DBerlin424Dark AngelsGIMPsnoyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1040 WargamingJC-Dre, sic7even
2Almost decentKapow, Etzel
3Splinter Fleet DithmarschenGraadom, Tagioalisi
4BÄMM! Häresie!Ineloki, Sup3rh3ro
5BÄMM! Häresie! 2Spacter83, pacman581
6Born To LoseHoBo-Hob, Nerdinchen
7Northland SlayersBadBrain, Carnifex
8Armageddon Outta HereSefiron, Zaptap
9WürfelbotsZamboom, Hanibal
10Bier und BrezelSascha76, DarkSkaw
11HolimolipimpoliNue, Marcio_Reus
12Crackstreet BoysLegato-Aster, JuGo84
13Auf der SucheDormio, BLS
14unbekanntPiefke, palegreengit
15PummelschlitzerScoopa, Tessaiga
16MARXMENVaterPause, DrNokkel
Registered teams
17Astra EngelGotschy, Zhakrim
18Spvgg OsnabrückBenator97
19Weekend WarriorsPlexx
20Hildesheimer GelegenheitswürflerBruderlioness
21The CatperatorsPrimeX0, (anonym)
22BLACKHYDRA WARGAMINGExodus-, Abracadaver
23GIMPsMagdaleus, Schakal


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Adeptus Mechanicus:4
Necrons:4
Drukhari:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Orks:2
Space Wolves:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:10
Hagen:2
Kaltenkirchen:2
Stade:2
Apensen:1
Ellerau:1
Geltorf:1
Gevelsberg:1
Hamburg-Altona:1
Henstedt-Ulzburg:1
Hohnstorf (Elbe):1
Jork:1
Kropp:1
Meldorf:1
Osterrönfeld:1
Reinbek:1
Schackendorf:1
Schöppingen:1
Wesselburen:1
Zierow:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.