T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Teams AoS d'Octobre à Utopolys samedi - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Pascal aka "Pascal02"FTergnier232Grand Alliance ChaosDuo Ludisyes
2. Florent aka "Morativi"FSoissons307Ogor MawtribesDuo Ludisyes
3. Pierrre aka "EulPif"FSoissons346SylvanethDuo Ludisyes
4. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FSoissons130Sons of BehematDuo Ludisyes
5. Adrien aka "Adri_Watt"FLille341Cities of SigmarWattiteamyes
6. Nicolas aka "Nicolasjoum"FLille678Soulblight GravelordsWattiteamyes
7. Nelson aka "Nelsberg"FWattignies-Slaves to DarknessWattiteamyes
8. Max aka "Youpikay"FWattignies-Orruk WarclansWattiteamyes
9. Vianney aka "Karoningor"FLille497NighthauntUtopolys - A domicileyes
10. Jérémie aka "Kata"FLille101Slaves to DarknessUtopolys - A domicileyes
11. Jordan aka "JordyMcKennedy"FLille99Stormcast EternalsUtopolys - A domicileyes
12. Eric aka "Vikelor"FSainghin-En-Weppes217Disciples of TzeentchUtopolys - A domicileyes
13. Geoffroy aka "Vich62"FDrouvin Le Marais85SylvanethDuel Xyes
14. Sean aka "Aryhas"FLille21Grand Alliance OrderDuel Xyes
15. James aka "Horusiel"FLille-Daughters of KhaineDuel Xyes
16. Paul aka "Tharkald"FFouquières-Lès-Lens145Ossiarch BonereapersDuel Xyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Baptiste aka "BaGou"FNogent-Sur-Aube-Flesh-eater Courts!! Sigmar !!no
18. Benoît aka "Chapolaing"FAmiens-SeraphonA mort, gloire et beaux désno
19. Nicolas aka "KasThor"FLille-Slaves to DarknessA mort, gloire et beaux désno
20. Timéo aka "NurgueuLille"FLille-Maggotkin of NurgleNurgleno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Duo LudisPascal02, Morativi, EulPif, LUPETTE
2WattiteamAdri_Watt, Nicolasjoum, Nelsberg, Youpikay
3Utopolys - A domicileKaroningor, Kata, JordyMcKennedy, Vikelor
4Duel XVich62, Aryhas, Horusiel, Tharkald
Registered teams
5!! Sigmar !!BaGou
6A mort, gloire et beaux désChapolaing, KasThor
7NurgleNurgueuLille


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:2
Sylvaneth:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):10
Aisne (02):4
Pas-de-Calais (62):2
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.