T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Be'gore tournament Autumn 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau16Adeptus MechanicusPau unitednono
2. Alison aka "MacNebout"FArgeles-Gazost949Adeptus MechanicusNecronicusnono
3. Jo aka "JoeNight69"FArgeles-Gazost437NecronsNecronicusnono
4. Christophe aka "NecroBob"FSoustons1826Chaos Space MarinesEuskal Turnovernono
5. Armand aka "Kantor81"FCastres294Chaos DaemonsTic et Tacnono
6. Rémy aka "Final64"FPau10Space MarinesSalade Tomatenono
7. Brice aka "Briskof"FBayonne242OrksEuskal Turnovernono
8. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau67TyranidsTic & Tacnono
9. Noémie aka "Healia"FSaint Pé D'ardet937TyranidsStratège d'ambreyesno
10. Thomas aka "Wesker"FPau245TyranidsTic & Tacnono
11. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The Tyrant's LegionPau unitednono
12. Tony aka "Tony64"FGrézian868Space MarinesVietteamnono
13. Mickael aka "Mikalash"FAyherre-TyranidsVietteamnono
14. Benoit aka "Ghurgrim"FArette1949OrksRe-rollnono
15. Olivier aka "Beors"FFéas1032Dark AngelsRe-rollnono
16. Ludovic A.FAgen-NecronsLa flemme de mourirnono
17. Adrien aka "Bibosaurus"FTarbes-Adeptus CustodesPapy et les slips d’ornono
18. Victor aka "Totorus"FLhez (65190)-Death GuardPapy et les slips d’ornono
19. Xabi aka "muadibeh"FBoucau387Eldareto2nono
20. Quentin aka "Pinpin"FEup803Space MarinesStratège d'ambreyesno
21. Thomas aka "DoMaS"FAgen-T'au EmpireLa flemme de mourirnono
22. Pierre aka "Sinzera"FToulouse434Adepta SororitasSilver Knightdnono
23. Christophe aka "soclerond"FAlbi666Chaos DaemonsTic et Tacnono
24. Jean-Baptiste aka "moonsun"FCastanet-Tolosan615Grey KnightsSilver Knightdnono
25. Jp aka "Xylioxs"FToulouse393Adepta SororitasDernière Croisadenono
26. Jonathan aka "Dragound"FAYGUESVIVES388Space MarinesDernière Croisadenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Pau unitedNagharoth, le_poete
2NecronicusMacNebout, JoeNight69
3Euskal TurnoverNecroBob, Briskof
4Tic et TacKantor81, soclerond
5Salade TomateFinal64
6Tic & TacSergentBILKO, Wesker
7Stratège d'ambreHealia, Pinpin
8VietteamTony64, Mikalash
9Re-rollGhurgrim, Beors
10La flemme de mourirLudovic A., DoMaS
11Papy et les slips d’orBibosaurus, Totorus
12eto2muadibeh
13Silver KnightdSinzera, moonsun
14Dernière CroisadeXylioxs, Dragound


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.