T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Convention de l'ORM 2021: Tournoi SdA - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Quentin aka "Matheor555"FBergues43Isengardyesyes
2. Pierre aka "Valsorian"FSaint-Pé-de-Bigorre62Eregionyesyes
3. Sylvain aka "Celphus"FVeigné70IsengardLes Peuples Libresyesyes
4. Pierre aka "Sarn"FAngers28LothlórienBouffeurdesalade34yesyes
5. Simon aka "Sim"FNanterre74Isengardyesyes
6. Pierre aka "Amandil_Eremanth"FPloudaniel6Minas Tirithyesyes
7. Romain aka "Agazoul"FTrélazé11Mordoryesyes
8. Mikaël aka "Mike"Fdouai22The Army of Lake-townyesyes
9. Mathieu aka "Masterpine"FLacapelle-Viescamp-Goblin TownMirkwoodTownyesyes
10. Borja aka "Thorondin"FAllonnes42Haradyesyes
11. Alexandre aka "Alexdu78"FPlaisir93Goblin Townyesyes
12. Raphael aka "Raphdu78"FPlaisir81Angmaryesyes
13. Julien aka "Thelion_AOE"FToulouse16HaradSda Occitanieyesyes
14. Grenier aka "Daikyu"FNantes-Azog's HuntersMESBG Nantesyesyes
15. Pierre-Augustin aka "G0rbag"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre14The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestThe Bandobrosyesyes
16. Victor aka "Kroakaaris"FPrades-Le-Lez33HaradBouffeurdesalade34yesyes
17. Alexandre aka "Budalex"FSaint-Brieuc51The Army of Lake-townLes Taverniersyesyes
18. Guillaume C.FSoisy Sous Montmorency-The Dead of Dunharrowyesyes
19. Artus aka "MrSix"FSt Branchs-The Easterlingsyesyes
20. Merlin aka "Chapax"FBonsecours63The Army of Lake-townyesyes
21. Alexandre aka "Edoras"FPoitiers7Rivendellyesyes
22. Clément aka "LeMaitreDesDES"FCourquetaine159The Fiefdomsyesyes
23. Thierry aka "Folifoot"FHouilles49EreborSFJyesyes
24. Chloé aka "MiniChloe"FLille32Rivendellyesyes
25. Quentin aka "QBcoaching"FCourquetaine47The Army of the High Kingyesyes
26. Matthieu aka "Darkmikel"FSaint-Sébastien-Sur-Loire26Garrison of DaleMESBG Nantesyesyes
27. Aymeric aka "GOLFIMBUL"FEvreux40AngmarSDA Burdigalayesyes
28. Benoît aka "Bendrums"FMaurepas5AngmarLes Taverniersyesyes
29. Jonathan aka "JonVador"FChâtillon38EreborLes Taverniersyesyes
30. Eudes aka "Asdru_"FSaint Soupplets19Minas Tirithyesyes
31. Gianny aka "Ghosten"FNantes86Moriayesyes
32. Guillaume aka "Gdrouet38"FVersailles106The Army of the High Kingyesyes
33. Bruno aka "captnnarsice"FNantes-DunlandLes Taverniersyesyes
34. Gabriel aka "CaptnFrene"FBarad Dur91Variags of KhandLes Taverniersyesyes
35. Aloys aka "Hugzzzy"FLe Kremlin-Bicêtre2Thranduil's HallLes Taverniersyesyes
36. Benjamin aka "Krand"FNantes52HaradMESBG Nantesyesyes
37. Jean Baptiste aka "Jeanbapt"FSceaux34The Army of the High KingLes Taverniersyesyes
38. Bastien aka "Bababibel"FSaint Germain Les Corbeil35MordorThe Bandobrosyesyes
39. Romain aka "Romano"FDéville-lès-Rouen21Isengard Raidersyesyes
40. Paul aka "Prodamp"FCanteleu29EreborLes Normandsyesyes
41. Alistaire aka "Ali"FÉpinal10Mordoryesyes
42. Stanislas aka "Gilldorc"FParis24RivendellLes Taverniersyesyes
43. Patrick aka "Azaznell"FBonsecours111Isengardyesyes
44. Guillaume aka "GuiORM"FRueil-Malmaison-IsengardORMyesyes
45. William aka "Wiwi"FParis-Khazad-dûmLes Nainsyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
46. Thomas aka "atommmm"FVillejuif-Rivendellnono
47. Hadrien aka "decalogus"FParis3Durin's FolkFkzyesno
48. Louis aka "tordek_urside"BOudergem53The Grey CompanyThe green dragonnono
49. Alexandre aka "L_Auvergnat"FSaint Didier En Velay65Théoden's Hostnono
50. Alexandre aka "glordfindel"FLyon17Eregionyesno
51. Guillaume aka "Carpu"FParis20Fangornnono
52. Edouard aka "Hyxperion"FGrenoble31Minas Tirithnono
53. Alexis aka "Manadar"FMalleville-les-Grès4AngmarFkznono
54. (anonym)-Théoden's HostLes Peuples Libresyesno
55. Quentin aka "Thranduil54"FVillenave-D'ornon45RivendellSDA Burdigalanono
56. Joachim aka "La_Barrique"FARRAS94Khazad-dûmnono
57. Vincent aka "BlackSheepOne"FLille-The Dead of DunharrowFenrisúlfrnono
58. Alexis aka "Panda_Warrior"BLouvain-La-Neuve25AngmarThe green dragonnono
59. Antoine aka "pgm"BRhode-Saint-Genèse39Eregion and RivendellThe green dragonnono
60. Corentin aka "CorentinOfTheWhiteTower"FMarseille9Minas Tirithyesno
61. Sam aka "Sma"FParis-Khazad-dûmnono
62. Alex aka "Bellor"Bliege-UmbarThe green dragonnono
63. Jérémie I.FMarseille-Far Haradyesno
64. Benoit aka "SDA"BNamur-Harad and Umbarnono
65. Joseph aka "Cheyenne"FLachassagne15ArnorLa Catonneyesno
66. David aka "Orcstew"FParis164IsengardSmallworldnono
67. Nicolas aka "Redfish"FParis12The Wanderers in the WildApéro!yesno
68. Hervé aka "Rha"FRueil-Malmaison-Barad-dûryesno


Distribution of Armies
Isengard:5
Harad:4
Angmar:3
Erebor:3
Mordor:3
Rivendell:3
The Army of Lake-town:3
The Army of the High King:3
Goblin Town:2
Minas Tirith:2
Azog's Hunters:1
Dunland:1
Eregion:1
Garrison of Dale:1
Isengard Raiders:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Lothlórien:1
Moria:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Easterlings:1
The Fiefdoms:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):5
Yvelines (78):5
Seine-Maritime (76):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Nord (59):3
Seine-et-Marne (77):3
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Indre-et-Loire (37):2
Maine-et-Loire (49):2
Paris (75):2
Cantal (15):1
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Eure (27):1
Finistère (29):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Hérault (34):1
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):1
Sarthe (72):1
Vienne (86):1
Vosges (88):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.