T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Drachenfeuer 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Damian aka "Jax_teller"DIngolstadt109Soulblight GravelordsDice2Dieyesno
2. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg120Blades of KhorneCrown of Championsyesno
3. Michael aka "Amerio"DSchwabhausen136Ossiarch BonereapersDice2Dieyesno
4. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt123SeraphonWh Ingolstadtyesno
5. Oliver aka "Sanchopancho"DIngolstadt404Ossiarch BonereapersWh Ingolstadtyesno
6. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd47Ogor MawtribesWaaaghclanyesno
7. Gordon aka "panacea"DHeidelberg150Sons of Behematyesno
8. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg192Cities of SigmarTTC Ratisbonayesno
9. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg131Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonayesno
10. Jürgen aka "Manatier"DRegensburg282Daughters of KhaineTTC Ratisbonayesno
11. Nico aka "Nico-la"DGöppingen215Daughters of KhaineWaaaghclanyesno
12. Bruno aka "DarkHarlequin"DRechberghausen64Disciples of TzeentchWaaaghclanyesno
13. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen124Grand Alliance DeathHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
14. Martin aka "Krascho"DMünchen-SeraphonHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
15. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen1Grand Alliance DeathMiniparadiceyesno
16. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam319Disciples of Tzeentchyesno
17. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles194Blades of KhorneLe Cercleyesno
18. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen361Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardeyesno
19. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen59Gloomspite GitzHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
20. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer31FyreslayersCrown of Championsyesno
21. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
22. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm36SeraphonDemenzyesno
23. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg57Stormcast EternalsDemenzyesno
24. Michael aka "Haudrauf"DDasing258SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeyesno
25. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Nighthauntyesno
26. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm44Cities of SigmarSquiggzyesno
27. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm156Stormcast EternalsDemenzyesno
28. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yesno
29. Manuel aka "pigments-lab"DBielefeld283SylvanethTG- Play!yesno
30. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen148Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesno
31. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen40SylvanethHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
32. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen125Sons of BehematHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
33. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim35Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyesno
34. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer32Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesno
Waiting Queue
35. Deniz aka "Moyoni"DBeimerstetten61SkavenSucuk mit Eiyesno
36. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen19Orruk WarclansTeam UniBw Münchenyesno
37. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen89Lumineth Realm-LordsHammer und Schildyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim114Orruk WarclansCrown of Championsnono
39. Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf"DDarmstadt104Cities of Sigmarnono


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:4
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Cities of Sigmar:2
Daughters of Khaine:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Death:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Sylvaneth:2
Fyreslayers:1
Nighthaunt:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:31
BBelgium:1
NLNetherlands:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.