T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

L ALLIANCE Tournoi 9eme age - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "totojako"FRaimbeaucourt89Dwarven HoldsL'Allianceyesyes
2. Nicolas aka "Branlibu"FDouai226Warriors of the Dark GodsL'Allianceyesyes
3. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches180CultistsL'Allianceyesyes
4. Ced aka "ceddur"FAnhiers257Empire of SonnstahlL'Allianceyesyes
5. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain267Dread ElvesLa confrérie de l'âne Husseyesyes
6. Loic aka "kalren"FNevers615Warriors of the Dark GodsLa confrérie de l'âne Husseyesyes
7. Julien aka "Kasterian"FNevers516Dwarven HoldsLa confrérie de l'âne Husseyesyes
8. Arnaud aka "Tzeentch"FLomme233Highborn ElvesLa confrérie de l'âne Husseyesyes
9. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen142Orcs and GoblinsSpace Catinsyesyes
10. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen635Sylvan ElvesSpace Catinsyesyes
11. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen100Undying DynastiesSpace Catinsyesyes
12. Julien aka "Falanirm"FGaillon339Orcs and GoblinsSpace Catinsyesyes
13. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras401Orcs and GoblinsNorth pwetyesyes
14. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien177Infernal DwarvesNorth pwetyesyes
15. Pierre aka "Hortz"FFaumont351Warriors of the Dark GodsNorth pwetyesyes
16. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis78Warriors of the Dark GodsHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
17. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave164ÅsklandersHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
18. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans16Ogre KhansHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
19. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen150Orcs and GoblinsHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
20. François aka "Jaina"FRouen107Dread Elveshotandbiatchyesyes
21. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis49Vampire Covenanthotandbiatchyesyes
22. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy65Dread Elveshotandbiatchyesyes
23. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine67Warriors of the Dark Godshotandbiatchyesyes
24. Fabien aka "fabou62"FLens-The Vermin SwarmNorth pwetyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Robert aka "Labsinth"FSaint Sauveur-Dread ElvesPPBnono
26. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy135Beast HerdsTRC VP powernono
27. Rémy aka "Xanaxide"FLe Quesnoy301Dwarven HoldsCh'tis nours brunsnono
28. Richard aka "my_way"FLille527Ogre KhansCh'tis nours brunsnono
29. Alban aka "crocmor"FTourcoing244Warriors of the Dark GodsCh'tis nours brunsnono
30. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FLille33Infernal DwarvesTRC VP powernono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1L'Alliancetotojako, Branlibu, minicoco, ceddur
2North pwetGus, touba, Hortz, fabou62
3HOT&BASH NormandyHumblr, Myelome, luthorhuss, Gaspacho
4La confrérie de l'âne HusseSaga78, Tzeentch, kalren, Kasterian
5hotandbiatchJaina, Cynosarge, Kroxi38, baooss
6Space CatinsBlackRacoon, Kingstiger, LeonTrodSkill, Falanirm
Registered teams
7PPBLabsinth
8TRC VP powerdamsetoi, Tharbak
9Ch'tis nours brunsXanaxide, my_way, crocmor


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:5
Orcs and Goblins:4
Dread Elves:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Åsklanders:1
Cultists:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Ogre Khans:1
Sylvan Elves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):7
Seine-Maritime (76):5
Nièvre (58):2
Pas-de-Calais (62):2
Paris (75):2
Eure (27):1
Isère (38):1
Loiret (45):1
Sarthe (72):1
Somme (80):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.