T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Le DIOT Davis - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "lelfeaupomme"FChambéry296Space MarinesTeam Sawaaagh !yesyes
2. Pierre aka "Zorglub"FBarberaz247Adepta SororitasTeam Sawaaagh !yesyes
3. David aka "Karnum13"FRumilly199NecronsTeam Sawaaagh !yesyes
4. Benjamin aka "Ashanys"CHMartigny1289EldarBigFred et ses fredettes ! ????????????????yesyes
5. Sébastien aka "vandir"CHSion458Genestealer CultsBigFred et ses fredettes ! ????????????????yesyes
6. Js aka "BLESS"FRumilly461Chaos KnightsRSLyesyes
7. Guillaume aka "Bagk"FAix les bains713OrksRSLyesyes
8. Tristan aka "Titi44"CHChapelle-sur-Moudon345OrksBigFred et ses fredettes ! ????????????????yesyes
9. Jean Yves aka "Drsnake"FRumilly571Genestealer CultsTeam Sawaaagh !yesyes
10. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon13Grey KnightsCaravelle de Trollsyesyes
11. Fetis aka "zig_"FDouvres12Adepta SororitasCaravelle de Trollsyesyes
12. Adrien aka "RabbitMaster"FSeptèmes-les-Vallons56The InquisitionCaravelle de Trollsyesyes
13. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse59Death GuardCaravelle de Trollsyesyes
14. Frédéric aka "BigFred"CHMoudon-Imperial KnightsBigFred et ses fredettes ! ????????????????yesyes
15. Lucien aka "Blork"FFontaine1689NecronsPoOoOoOoTesyesyes
16. Sébastien aka "Playbouille"FChambéry-Space MarinesPoOoOoOoTesyesyes
17. Stéphane aka "Von_Kruger"FAix Les Bains665Grey KnightsRSLyesyes
18. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble189DrukhariBOGOS 1yesyes
19. Mika aka "darkmoul"CHEpalinges1259Death GuardFucking Blue Boysyesyes
20. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne532Adepta SororitasTous Dans Landfallyesyes
21. Killian aka "Kiki74"FGrenoble838TyranidsBogos2yesyes
22. Robin aka "RtheKnight"FSaint Etienne De Saint Geoirs805Death GuardBogos2yesyes
23. Olivier aka "Lhassa_40K"FGrenoble1029Chaos Space MarinesBogos2yesyes
24. Mikael aka "Torocarre"FGrenoble1107Blood AngelsBogos2yesyes
25. Yann aka "Darkangelinos"FFontaine437EldarPoOoOoOoTesyesyes
26. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy589Astra MilitarumTous Dans Landfallyesyes
27. Mike aka "Makouille"FL'isle D'abeau310Space MarinesTous Dans Landfallyesyes
28. Mathieu aka "Landfall"FDomarin353Adeptus CustodesTous Dans Landfallyesyes
29. Ludo aka "Brolu"FFontaine1092Thousand SonsPoOoOoOoTesyesyes
30. Patrick aka "Migueldelaplaya"CHMarsens1739OrksL'Adeptus Geekusyesyes
31. Stephane aka "Britwolf"CHEnney1739Space WolvesL'Adeptus Geekusyesyes
32. Quentin aka "Elusion"CHBulle756TyranidsL'Adeptus Geekusyesyes
33. Pierrick aka "Stonick46"CHPont-la-Ville425NecronsL'Adeptus Geekusyesyes
34. Kevin aka "Faro"CHMoudon389TyranidsFucking Blue Boysyesyes
35. Sidney aka "Kaizokusid"CHPalézieux1259Chaos Space MarinesFucking Blue Boysyesyes
36. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne307Adepta SororitasFucking Blue Boysyesyes
37. Martial aka "Kael38"FGrenoble582Space MarinesBOGOS 1yesyes
38. Benoit aka "Ariovis"FCrempigny578Blood AngelsRSLyesyes
39. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FST BLAISE DU BUIS222Adepta SororitasBOGOS 1yesyes
40. Fabien aka "Bhaalzebut"FGrenoble619TyranidsBOGOS 1yesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
41. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FAlbertville37DrukhariLes Quadruplés du Ramonagenono
42. Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyon86Grey KnightsLes Quadruplés du Ramonagenono
43. Matthieu aka "Trig"FSaint Martin d'Uriage1177Death GuardNutsnono
44. Alexandre aka "Octopoutre"FVizille465DrukhariNutsnono
45. Cedric aka "Le_Tsetse"FSaint Jorioz87Adepta SororitasLes Quadruplés du Ramonagenono
46. Vivien aka "zut"FGrenoble1180DrukhariCaravelle de trollesnono
47. Billy aka "LoOozy"FLyon1340Adepta SororitasCaravelle de trollesnono
48. Mathieu aka "beber_le_dwarf"FVilleubanne3592Astra MilitarumNutsnono
49. Cédric aka "Milka"FSaint Genis Pouilly312Adepta SororitasR-gamingnono
50. Jarno aka "Makash"FSurjoux317Grey KnightsDead Warnono
51. Le Dret aka "El-Pipou"FArenthon-Adeptus CustodesDead Warnono
52. Frederic aka "tchoss"FMenthonnex-Sous-Clermont939Space MarinesDead Warnono
53. Luc aka "Eldrad_V"FAnnecy le vieux127Genestealer CultsLes Quadruplés du Ramonagenono
54. Amaury aka "Lutira"FVilleurbanne646OrksDakka Zap Clang Wololonono
55. Quentin aka "Grombridal"FVilleurbanne489Grey KnightsDakka Zap Clang Wololonono
56. Alix aka "Lydrolas"FBron1319EldarDakka Zap Clang Wololonono
57. Raphael aka "Atlas375"FL'arbresle5912Adeptus MechanicusLes ragondins furieuxnono
58. Louis aka "YrielShaw"FVilleurbanne1455NecronsDakka Zap Clang Wololonono
59. Adrien aka "AethisLiumen"FVillefranche Sur Saone343Space WolvesLes ragondins furieuxnono
60. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne136Thousand SonsLes ragondins furieuxnono
61. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues2522Grey KnightsLes ragondins furieuxnono
62. Eric aka "Rico74"FLes Houches528Adeptus CustodesMarty et Docnono
63. Thomas aka "Shalys"FMagland209Space MarinesMarty et Docnono
64. Hubert aka "captainhub"FSallanches157Death GuardMarty et Docnono
65. Mike aka "Shardz"FRochepaule255Adepta SororitasR-gamingnono
66. Nicolas aka "Shakaa"FSallanches355TyranidsTHE Golden Teamnono
67. Maurizio aka "Panettone1981"IGeneva2331OrksR-gamingnono
68. Maxime aka "Mev"FThonon Les Bains1119DrukhariDead Warnono
69. Florent aka "flob"FSaint Jean De Niost133Genestealer CultsCaravelle de trollesnono
70. Johan aka "Nycthalope"FSaint-Pierre en faucigny351Dark AngelsTHE Golden Teamnono
71. Quentin aka "WSpirit"FVal-d'Oingt185Thousand SonsR-gamingnono
72. Yvan aka "popote"FDomancy769Genestealer CultsMarty et Docnono
73. Adrien aka "Interceptor"FCaluire-Et-Cuire1222T'au EmpireLWCnono
74. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire605TyranidsLWCnono
75. Florian aka "Tenebris_"FCaluire Et Cuire1038DrukhariLWCnono
76. Matthieu aka "Batcha"FSérézin-Du-Rhône612Grey KnightsVas coiffer ta mèrenono
77. Axel aka "Totor"FVarces400The InquisitionNutsnono
78. Youri aka "Synapse"FChavanay880Space WolvesVas coiffer ta mèrenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Team Sawaaagh !lelfeaupomme, Zorglub, Karnum13, Drsnake
2BigFred et ses fredettes ! ????????????????Ashanys, vandir, Titi44, BigFred
3RSLBLESS, Bagk, Von_Kruger, Ariovis
4Caravelle de TrollsSvenito, zig_, RabbitMaster, I-gor
5PoOoOoOoTesBlork, Playbouille, Brolu, Darkangelinos
6BOGOS 1Vaidaick, Bhaalzebut, Zaegul, Kael38
7Fucking Blue BoysDamdam, Kaizokusid, Faro, darkmoul
8L'Adeptus GeekusStonick46, Elusion, Britwolf, Migueldelaplaya
9Tous Dans LandfallLandfall, Makouille, Bubbamix, Agone-
10Bogos2Torocarre, Lhassa_40K, RtheKnight, Kiki74
Registered teams
11Les Quadruplés du RamonageLe-Gob, Le_Nahel, Le_Tsetse, Eldrad_V
12NutsTrig, Octopoutre, beber_le_dwarf, Totor
13Caravelle de trolleszut, LoOozy, flob
14R-gamingMilka, Shardz, Panettone1981, WSpirit
15Dead WarMakash, El-Pipou, tchoss, Mev
16Dakka Zap Clang WololoLutira, Grombridal, Lydrolas, YrielShaw
17Les ragondins furieuxAtlas375, AethisLiumen, Malhun, Fledoux
18Marty et DocRico74, Shalys, captainhub, popote
19THE Golden TeamShakaa, Nycthalope
20LWCInterceptor, LAF, Tenebris_
21Vas coiffer ta mèreBatcha, Synapse


Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:5
Space Marines:4
Tyranids:4
Death Guard:3
Necrons:3
Orks:3
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Eldar:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Grey Knights:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Knights:1
Drukhari:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Wolves:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):14
Charente (16):5
Savoie (73):5
Haute-Savoie (74):4
Aube (10):3
Corrèze (19):2
Rhône (69):2
Ain (01):1
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Cantal (15):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.