T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bastards Ath War AOS Championship Qualification 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles101Orruk WarclansLe Bunker Bastardsnono
2. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles4Sylvanethnono
3. Emile aka "steamdaemon"BBruxelles110Stormcast EternalsInglourious Bastardsnono
4. Eric aka "Tensei"BBruxelles57Orruk WarclansInglourious Bastardsnono
5. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre143Tamurkhan’s HordeInglourious Bastardsnono
6. Jeremy aka "Motther"BAuderghem-Idoneth DeepkinInglourious Bastardsnono
7. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre145Sons of BehematInglourious Bastardsnono
8. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles-Lumineth Realm-LordsAudergamesnono
9. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles-FyreslayersAudergamesnono
10. Vincent aka "Loup_Hurlant"BBruxelles-Sons of BehematAudergamesnono
11. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BNivelles5Ogor Mawtribesnono
12. Benjamin aka "Snajdan"BLouvain-La-Neuve159Gloomspite GitzLMGnono
13. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers58Soulblight GravelordsL'auberge des Gobsnono
14. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux-Orruk WarclansCrazy Troopsnono
15. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles89SkavenAudergamesnono
16. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne175Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des Gobsnono
17. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville-Stormcast EternalsTanelorn 57nono
18. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre-SylvanethInglourious Bastardsnono
19. Adrien aka "Billplaymo"BBruxelles91Soulblight GravelordsInglourious Bastardsnono
20. Thomas C.BBruxelles-Grand Alliance OrderInglourious Bastardsnono
21. Julien aka "Juliuspot"BBruxelles132Slaves to Darknessnono
22. Bryan aka "Bird-of-Prey"BChaumont-Gistoux-Lumineth Realm-LordsTBJnono
23. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges-Kharadron OverlordsTBJnono
24. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée8Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébènenono
25. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon-Blades of Khornenono
26. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing55Orruk WarclansL'auberge des Gobsnono
27. Jonathan aka "Johnytoy"BBierges-Sons of BehematTBJnono
28. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren26Ossiarch BonereapersLa tour d'ébènenono
29. Jean Yves aka "Jyca"BMainvault-Soulblight GravelordsInglourious Bastardsnono
30. (anonym)-Ogor MawtribesInglourious Bastardsnono
31. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BPéruwelz-Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersnono
32. Boris aka "Bozzer"BLiège-Slaves to DarknessL'auberge des Gobsnono
33. Youri aka "bojje"BBruxelles39Slaves to DarknessInglourious Bastardsnono
34. Clément aka "Esteris"FJoinville-Le-Pont-Orruk Warclansnono
35. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain59Grand Alliance DestructionLa tour d'ébènenono
36. Sargon aka "Sarguiboy"BOttignies-Louvain-La-Neuve118Tamurkhan’s HordeLMGnono
37. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau80Ogor MawtribesLa tour d'ébènenono
38. Kevin aka "Touschuss"BPetit-Enghien-NighthauntLa tour d'ébènenono
39. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn19Fyreslayersnono
40. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem1Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cerclenono
41. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron87Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Francenono
42. Maiky aka "LeBroMike"BGerpinnes-Orruk Warclansnono
43. Christophe aka "Raccoon"BLiège-Daughters of KhaineL'auberge des Gobsnono
44. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke22Maggotkin of NurgleLa tour d'ébènenono
45. Stefan aka "Gorl4k"BFontaine-L'evãªque-Blades of Khornenono
46. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps-Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersnono
47. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest-Stormcast EternalsFrans team ?nono
48. Thomas aka "Kikha"BJumet-Seraphonnono
49. Gaëtan aka "Traqueurlord"BVerviers-Orruk Warclansnono
50. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue100Sons of Behemat1D100nono
51. Quentin aka "RedNightmare"BFlorennes-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
52. Jonathan aka "Morghat"BObourg,saint-Denis149Stormcast EternalsTrio Jnono
53. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles129Disciples of TzeentchArcadianono
54. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)79Flesh-eater Courtsnono
55. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq2Disciples of TzeentchHauts Death Francenono
56. Quentin aka "Gryph"BBruxelles-Stormcast EternalsInglourious Bastardsnono
57. Julien aka "Jul"BBruxelles94Soulblight Gravelordsnono
58. Vincent aka "VincentCZ"BNamur-Ossiarch BonereapersBolt & Hammer du CNMnono
59. Esteban aka "Esteban"BLa Louvière25Idoneth DeepkinBolt & Hammer du CNMnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.