T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Belgian AoS Championship: Qualification 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast177Sons of BehematLa Tour d'Ébèneyes
2. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain59Grand Alliance DestructionLa Tour d'Ebèneyes
3. Guillaume aka "Ripper"BPéruwelz-Daughters of KhaineT3 Huntersyes
4. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers58Soulblight GravelordsL'auberge des gobelinsyes
5. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries42FyreslayersLa Tour d'Ébèneyes
6. Boris aka "Bozzer"BLiège-Slaves to DarknessL'auberge des gobelinsyes
7. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEcaussinnes83Cities of SigmarLa Tour d'Ébèneyes
8. Sargon aka "Sarguiboy"BOttignies-Louvain-La-Neuve118Tamurkhan’s HordeLocal Meta Gangyes
9. Malherbe aka "MrBadweed"BNamur-Daughters of KhaineLocal Meta Gangyes
10. Benjamin aka "Snajdan"BLouvain-La-Neuve159Gloomspite GitzLocal Meta Gangyes
11. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing55Orruk WarclansL'auberge des gobelinsyes
12. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BNivelles5Ogor Mawtribesyes
13. Christophe aka "Raccoon"BLiège-Daughters of KhaineL'auberge des gobelinsyes
14. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-Lumineth Realm-LordsInglourious Bastardsyes
15. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre145Sons of BehematInglourious Bastardsyes
16. Eric aka "Tensei"BBruxelles57Orruk WarclansInglourious Bastardsyes
17. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles101Orruk WarclansInglourious Bastardsyes
18. Dorian aka "Sidious"BWavre-SylvanethInglourious Bastardsyes
19. David aka "Mataf_-"BWoluwe-Saint-Pierre143Disciples of TzeentchInglourious Bastardsyes
20. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke22Maggotkin of NurgleLa Tour d'Ébèneyes
21. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne175Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des gobelinsyes
22. Kevin aka "Touschuss"BPetit-Enghien-NighthauntLa Tour d'Ébèneyes
23. Maiky aka "LeBroMike"BGerpinnes-Orruk Warclansyes
24. Lionel aka "BloodyHell"BQuevaucamps-Maggotkin of NurgleT3 Huntersyes
25. Quentin aka "RedNightmare"BFlorennes-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
26. Jeremy aka "Ghost44"BWavre-Orruk WarclansTeam Beau Jeuyes
27. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn19The Legion of Azgorhyes
28. Julien aka "Juliuspot"BBruxelles132Slaves to Darknessyes
29. Jonathan aka "Johnytoy"BBierges-Sons of BehematTeam beau jeuxyes
30. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges-Kharadron OverlordsTeam Beau Jeuyes
31. Bryan aka "Bird-of-Prey"BChaumont-Gistoux-Lumineth Realm-LordsTeam Beau Jeuyes
32. Francois aka "Frans77"BForest-Stormcast EternalsFrans team ?yes
33. Gaëtan aka "Traqueurlord"BVerviers-Orruk Warclansyes
34. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles-FyreslayersAudergamesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
35. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles89SkavenAudergamesno
36. Vincent aka "Loup_Hurlant"BBruxelles-Sons of BehematAudergamesno
37. Arnaud aka "Tinaud"BBruxelles-Lumineth Realm-LordsAudergamesno
38. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles4Sylvanethno
39. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy192Flesh-eater CourtsLa Tour d'Ébèneno
40. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau80Ogor MawtribesLa Tour d'Ébèneno
41. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren26SylvanethLa Tour d'Ébèneno
42. Nicolas aka "NicolasR"BZaventem1Grand Alliance ChaosLe Cercleno
43. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles24Beasts of ChaosLe Cercleno
44. Michel aka "Bobafeth"BVilvoorde28SeraphonMiniature Mad Menno
45. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyzno
46. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq2Soulblight GravelordsHauts Death Franceno
47. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam3Maggotkin of Nurgleno
48. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron87Beasts of ChaosHaut Death Franceno
49. Christophe aka "Endloril"BRoux-Orruk WarclansCrazy Troopsno
50. Guillaume aka "Jerjibei"BOttignies135Kharadron OverlordsLocal Meta Gangno
51. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville-Stormcast EternalsTanelorn 57no
52. Stefan aka "Gorl4k"BFontaine-L'evãªque-Blades of Khorneno
53. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries14Stormcast EternalsLa Tour d'Ébèneno
54. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)79Flesh-eater Courtsno
55. Tom aka "tommekez"BLier-Stormcast Eternalsno
56. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles129Disciples of TzeentchArcadiano
57. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES-Grand Alliance DestructionWarthog’s Wargamingno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:6
Daughters of Khaine:3
Sons of Behemat:3
Fyreslayers:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Wavre:3
Bierges:2
Liège:2
Verviers:2
Ath:1
Chaumont-Gistoux:1
Ecaussinnes:1
Florennes:1
Forest:1
Gerpinnes:1
Grace Hollogne:1
Houdeng-Aimeries:1
Ixelles:1
Knokke:1
Louvain-La-Neuve:1
Naast:1
Namur:1
Nivelles:1
On:1
Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve:1
Petit-Enghien:1
Péruwelz:1
Quevaucamps:1
Quievrain:1
Seraing:1
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.