T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Malemoule Bash - Acte XI - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thibault aka "Thybow"FLyon174Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
2. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon288Nighthauntfist o beureyesyes
3. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon97Orruk Warclansyesyes
4. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte41Grand Alliance DeathMADyesyes
5. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne93Cities of SigmarLa Gecko Squadyesyes
6. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot19Orruk WarclansFigouzeursyesyes
7. Gautier aka "Gaut69160"FTassin La Demi Lune765Slaves to Darknessyesyes
8. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere53Grand Alliance ChaosAOSSEyesyes
9. Mathieu aka "sairuss"FBesançon-Kharadron OverlordsAigles Séquanesyesyes
10. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles18FyreslayersLes pilliers de tavernesyesyes
11. Benjamin aka "King-Kong"FVoiron48Sons of BehematFigouzeursyesyes
12. Youri aka "Shaahnyx"FChavanay315Daughters of KhaineQu'est ce à dire que ceciyesno
13. Christophe aka "stratego"FSeyssinet-Pariset465SylvanethAmmyesyes
14. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues-Blades of KhorneLes Folies Guerrièresyesyes
15. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim83Orruk WarclansMADyesyes
16. Kevin aka "midgnit"FPfastatt242Lumineth Realm-LordsMADyesyes
17. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue46Sons of Behemat1D100yesyes
18. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes42Ogor MawtribesCMAyesno
19. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon29Ogor MawtribesJurassic Parkyesyes
20. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon31SeraphonJurassic Parkyesyes
21. Yanis aka "RuWin"FVilleurbanne119Lumineth Realm-LordsJurassic Parkyesyes
22. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES23Sons of BehematEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
23. Marco aka "MARC0"FSaint Etienne270Orruk WarclansAOSSEyesno
24. Fabien aka "Fabien69210"FSaint Germain Nuelles-Orruk Warclansyesyes
25. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt103Daughters of KhaineEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
26. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon268Skavenfist o beureyesyes
27. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon168Grand Alliance Chaosfist o beureyesyes
28. Cedric aka "Leced"FCessey-Sur-Tille364Lumineth Realm-Lordsfist o beureyesyes
29. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges548Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
30. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas425Daughters of Khaineyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Matthieu aka "Thendj"FSaint Mandé495Stormcast EternalsPARIS 06nono
32. Koen aka "LeBaron"FParis117Orruk WarclansLa Gecko Squadnono
33. Metin aka "LeSultan"FRomainville160Skaven1D100nono
34. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains65Daughters of KhaineLa guilde ludiknono
35. Benjamin aka "Wogshrog"FBesancon-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
36. Sebastien aka "narusegawa"FSt Etienne271Idoneth DeepkinTGFnono
37. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis6Disciples of Tzeentch1D100nono
38. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière9Kharadron OverlordsArverngersnono
39. Olivier aka "Sylilo"FSaint Blaise Du Buis122Stormcast Eternalsnono
40. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont199Orruk Warclansnono
41. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois91Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessesnono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:5
Daughters of Khaine:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Sons of Behemat:3
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):9
Côte-d'Or (21):4
Isère (38):4
Loire (42):3
Haut-Rhin (68):2
Yvelines (78):2
Doubs (25):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Essonne (91):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.