T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Store Ludotrotter Charleroi III (Bis) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Laurent aka "Auramagma"BHognoul16Scum and Villainyyesyes
2. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes12Rebel AllianceCarolo food squadronyesyes
3. Arnault aka "Arnault"BGerpinnes10Galactic EmpireCarolo food squadronyesyes
4. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies82Scum and VillainyCarolo food squadronyesyes
5. Renaud aka "RUNZZ"BBruxelles1Scum and VillainyR2T3yesyes
6. Corentin aka "Tyrt"BNivelles98First OrderR2T3yesyes
7. Sacha aka "Sachatouille"BArquennes-Galactic RepublicCarolo food squadronyesyes
8. Marc aka "SnowingLight"BNivelles-Rebel Allianceyesyes
9. Ludovic aka "SirZakh"BJumet-Galactic Empireyesyes
10. Nicolas aka "Salocin-chewie"BRoux156Rebel AllianceCarolo food squadronyesyes
11. Paul aka "PAULOLAX"BBruxelles5Separatist AllianceR2T3yesyes
12. Julien aka "Wyrlock"BWauthier Braine227Galactic Republicyesyes
13. Niek aka "Qanar"BEdegem28Galactic EmpireXhammer & Egoyesyes
14. Manuel aka "Hobs"BBrussels20Rebel AllianceR2T3yesyes
15. Robin aka "RobinHood"BTerhagen9Separatist AllianceXhammer & Egoyesyes
16. Lore aka "RainBowDash_"BTerhagen86Scum and VillainyXhammer & Egoyesyes
17. Michel aka "Nehekharan"BTerhagen6Scum and VillainyXhammer & Egoyesyes
18. Jim aka "BB-H8"BBalen19ResistanceXhammer & Egoyesyes
19. Marie-Laure aka "Dyson"BHam-Sur-Heure270First OrderCarolo food squadronyesyes
20. Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxelles8Galactic EmpireR2T3yesyes
21. Steve aka "Frosty"BBeringen30First OrderXhammer & Egoyesyes
22. Luca aka "captain_boud1"BBruxelles43First Orderyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
23. Alex aka "Bellor"Bliege171Resistancenono
24. Jörg aka "Eltfario"DGreven188Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsternono
25. Nick aka "Nicknack"BAaigem2Separatist AllianceXhammer & Egonono


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:5
First Order:4
Galactic Empire:4
Rebel Alliance:4
Galactic Republic:2
Separatist Alliance:2
Resistance:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:4
Terhagen:3
Gerpinnes:2
Nivelles:2
Arquennes:1
Balen:1
Beringen:1
Brussels:1
Edegem:1
Ham-Sur-Heure:1
Hognoul:1
Jumet:1
Roux:1
Trazegnies:1
Wauthier Braine:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.