T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Way to 1st Austrian Grand Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alexander aka "Schischizu"AKlagenfurt881Death GuardTeam Carinthiayesyes
2. Fabian aka "Scout"AKlagenfurt57Adeptus CustodesFluffigen Wuschelhasen des Todesyesyes
3. Marc-Kevin aka "Drunkenmole"AKlagenfurt89OrksFluffigen Wuschelhasen des Todesyesyes
4. Fabian aka "Katzophant"AWien-Chaos DaemonsTeam 8yesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Alexander aka "Alandro"ARietz65Chaos Daemonsyesno
6. Bernd aka "GavrielLoken_33"AGraz4Adeptus CustodesTTRnono
7. Kevin aka "Ahzek"AKlagenfurt8Thousand SonsTeam Carinthiayesno
8. Aaron aka "Fat_Panda"AWien27The InquisitionNTTnono
9. Peter aka "Oachkatzlschwoaf"AGraz1T'au EmpireTeam Styrianono
10. Kevin aka "Jani"ATrofaiach10Astra MilitarumTeam Styriayesno
11. Armin aka "Arminivs"AGraz3DrukhariTeam Styriayesno
12. Manuel aka "ReverendMJ"ATrofaiach53TyranidsTeam Styrianono
13. Clemens aka "InvictusIX"AGraz12NecronsTeam Styriayesno
14. Gerald aka "Quegean"AHartberg13Space MarinesTTRnono
15. Daniel aka "Just_dan"AWien56OrksFlamingonono
16. Christian aka "Cetano"AWien45NecronsTeam Carinthiayesno
17. Florian aka "Flord"ATrofaiach119EldarSmackhammernono
18. Franz aka "Daddy_O"AWien233Grey KnightsFlamingoyesno
19. Stefan aka "Double_O"AHurenhausen2Chaos Daemonsyesno
20. Jakob aka "Schwerer_Wasserstoff"AGraz67Thousand Sonsyesno
21. Jens aka "Wulftime"ANeunkirchen70Space Wolvesnono
22. Anton aka "Ragnaroeck"ASankt Gallen50Grey Knightsyesno
23. Norbert aka "Norge70"AWiener Neustadt31Chaos KnightsNTTyesno
24. Fabian aka "g_g"AWien68The InquisitionNo mo walkingyesno
25. Sebastian aka "Sebi123"AWien11T'au Empirenono
26. Gregor aka "Lucardos"ALeopoldsdorf-Dark Angels4 Fäuste für Altdorfyesno
27. Dominik aka "Avang"AKlagenfurt14Adepta SororitasFluffigen Wuschelhasen des Todesyesno
28. Mark aka "Sahib"AWien-Astra Militarum4 Fäuste für Altdorfyesno
29. Anton aka "Spida"AKlagenfurt128Adepta SororitasSons of Carinthiayesno
30. Martin aka "kunibert"AKlagenfurt438Grey KnightsSons of Carinthiayesno
31. Stefan aka "Wulfger"AKlagenfurt157Thousand SonsSons of Carinthiayesno
32. Mario aka "eXception"AEisenstadt281Genestealer CultsWulpertingernono
33. Hans Peter aka "hape"AGratwein-Straßengel47Grey KnightsTTRnono
34. Josef aka "Jeremiel"AGraz81Dark AngelsArmyOfTwoyesno
35. Manuel aka "mn1988"AHeiligenkreuz am Waasen28Adepta SororitasTTRyesno
36. Gernot aka "LoneSomeGrandPa"AGraz52Death GuardMOTyesno
37. Antonio aka "sievel82"AWien139Space MarinesWoW-Keepersyesno
38. Danijel aka "Eldosh"AKlagenfurt am Wörthersee450NecronsSons of Carinthiayesno
39. Lukas aka "Luktra"APoggersdorf18Chaos Space MarinesTeam Carinthiayesno
40. Thomas aka "Dankanikus"APoggersdorf41The InquisitionTeam Carinthiayesno
41. Thomas aka "DarkAvenger"AWien32Death Guardyesno
42. Gerald P.AGraz-Space MarinesMOTyesno
43. Markus aka "Maxamato"AKöflach39Astra MilitarumTeam Styriayesno
44. Philipp aka "Elijah"AWien23HarlequinsNTTyesno
45. Michael aka "Knorki"AWien114Space Marinesnono
46. (anonym)-T'au EmpireGamers Finestyesno
47. Thomas aka "Gamers-Finest"ASalzburg17Space MarinesGamers Finestnono
48. Andreas aka "Flawles"AVillach7Adeptus MechanicusTeam Styrianono
49. Bernd aka "Tigurius"ABrunn am Gebirge265Space Marinesyesno
50. (anonym)-Adeptus MechanicusGamers Finestnono
51. Carlos aka "Serrano"AVoitsberg149T'au Empirenono
52. Patrik aka "da_pata"ASalzburg6Grey KnightsGamers Finestnono
53. Michael B.DMünchen-Thousand Sonsnono
54. Mathias aka "Picar"AFerlach154Adepta SororitasTeam Carinthianono
55. Christoph aka "Shakaboom"AWien-TyranidsTeam 8nono
56. Paul aka "primogenitor"ALeoben29Space MarinesTeam Styria 40kyesno
57. Lukas aka "Frazni"AGraz-Tyranidsnono


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Death Guard:1
Orks:1
Distribution of Origins
Klagenfurt:3
Wien:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.