T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les Malemouleux pour le Téléthon - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux26Sylvaneth1D100yesno
2. Sam aka "Sma"FParis37Soulblight Gravelords1D100yesno
3. Norman aka "Northman-"FLyon-Blades of KhorneLes Bringueursyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
4. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot19Orruk WarclansFigouzeursnono
5. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere53Grand Alliance ChaosAOSSEnono
6. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues-Blades of KhorneWCDPDnono
7. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES321Grand Alliance DeathBDR figurinesnono
8. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon29Ogor MawtribesJurassic Parknono
9. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein50Blades of KhorneStrastégienono
10. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort254Cities of SigmarTeam Princessenono
11. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois91Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessenono
12. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne124Grand Alliance DeathAOSSEnono
13. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy457Gloomspite GitzLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
14. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon13Orruk Warclans2D100nono
15. Morgan aka "Gratkul"FSaint Jean D'ardieres-Sons of BehematCuir et Moustachenono
16. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen231Ogor MawtribesLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
17. Roméo aka "Karlbob"FMeximieux-Soulblight GravelordsLes Bringueursnono
18. Cédric aka "jousse"FLa Tour D'auvergne-Lumineth Realm-LordsCuir et Moustachenono
19. Sébastien aka "Dada01"FSalon-de-Provence266Blades of KhorneLes Salonais Engatsésnono
20. Julien aka "brankignole"FAsnières Sur Seine214Beasts of Chaos2D100nono
21. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon45Stormcast EternalsWholly Within Lyonnono
22. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon25Orruk WarclansWholly Within Lyonnono
23. Maxime aka "Bubbamix"FRuy468Disciples of TzeentchTeam CTRnono
24. Gautier aka "Gaut69160"FTassin La Demi Lune765Stormcast EternalsBDR figurinesnono
25. Thibault aka "Thybow"FLyon174Maggotkin of Nurgleles thibonono
26. Mathis aka "GrimnarCTR"FBourgoin Jallieu-Slaves to DarknessTeam CTRnono
27. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg85Slaves to DarknessStrastégienono
28. Thibaut aka "Thiblesaler"FLyon142Stormcast Eternalsles thibonono
29. Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxelles257Disciples of TzeentchArcadianono
30. Anthony aka "Siegzereaper"FFirminy591Kharadron OverlordsAOSSE 2nono
31. Marco aka "MARC0"FSaint Etienne270Orruk WarclansAOSSE 2nono
32. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne93Cities of SigmarLa Gecko Squadnono
33. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais108Legions of NagashSang froid ni loinono
34. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS66SeraphonSang froid ni loinono
35. William aka "goblinlord"FSalon De Provence166Disciples of Tzeentchles salonais engat'sénono
36. Alessio aka "RossoVivo"FVienne92Orruk WarclansBAO BEACHnono
37. Thomas aka "Iamlegion"FVion-Cities of SigmarBAO BEACHnono
38. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt103Daughters of KhaineEsprit Ludiquenono
39. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort165Grand Alliance Chaosles salonais engat'sénono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les BringueursNorthman-
21D100Vico75, Sma
Registered teams
3FigouzeursMortouts
4AOSSEHurben, FECondation
5WCDPDFledoux
6BDR figurinesboris_von_berg, Gaut69160
7Les BringueursKarlbob
8Jurassic ParkHuanchi93
9StrastégieBarraka84, Arklash
10Team Princessecyd, Lonewolf31
11Les Quiches Lorrainesstabe, Ash
122D100Ecko, brankignole
13Cuir et MoustacheGratkul, jousse
14Les Salonais EngatsésDada01
15Wholly Within LyonAniki, Arkahn
16Team CTRBubbamix, GrimnarCTR
17les thiboThybow, Thiblesaler
18ArcadiaScarold
19AOSSE 2Siegzereaper, MARC0
20La Gecko SquadMkar
21Sang froid ni loiLylen, Akta
22les salonais engat'ségoblinlord, Tango
23BAO BEACHRossoVivo, Iamlegion
24Esprit LudiqueXandary


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):1
Paris (75):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.