T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - Printemps 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Guillaume aka "paritazi"FVilleurbanne84Orruk Warclans4 Fromagesyesyes
2. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS73Seraphon4 Fromagesyesyes
3. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais77Soulblight Gravelords4 Fromagesyesyes
4. Joffrey aka "toadione"FVilleurbanne76Skaven4 Fromagesyesyes
5. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon3Stormcast EternalsBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
6. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon6Orruk WarclansBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
7. Brice aka "LeDuc"FGrenoble325Idoneth DeepkinLa Gecko Squadyesyes
8. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas483Daughters of KhaineLa Gecko Squadyesyes
9. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne288Cities of SigmarLa Gecko Squadyesyes
10. Surgot aka "Hunt"FChassieu551Lumineth Realm-LordsLa Gecko Squadyesyes
11. Thibaut aka "Thiblesaler"FLyon116Grand Alliance ChaosLe gecko squad 2yesyes
12. Lelio aka "Lelioxe"FLyon135Disciples of TzeentchLe gecko squad 2yesyes
13. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins156Maggotkin of NurgleLe gecko squad 2yesyes
14. Marius aka "LePhasme"FLyon160Grand Alliance ChaosLe gecko squad 2yesyes
15. Sylvain aka "Ezra"FSaint-romain au mont d'or626Stormcast EternalsWCDPDyesyes
16. Pascal aka "FenhX"FVilleneuve626Ossiarch BonereapersWCDPDyesyes
17. Fabian aka "Fledoux"FChazay d'Azergues556Blades of KhorneWCDPDyesyes
18. Fabien aka "Skarpt"FSaint Germain Nuelles92Orruk WarclansWCDPDyesyes
19. Quentin J.FLyon 02-NighthauntLWCyesyes
20. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne56Maggotkin of NurgleLWCyesyes
21. Julien aka "Mr_Dju"FTassin La Demi Lune411Idoneth DeepkinLWCyesyes
22. Gautier aka "Gaut69160"FTassin La Demi Lune346Sons of BehematLWCyesyes
23. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée86Stormcast EternalsLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
24. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BSoignies367Ogor MawtribesLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
25. Alex aka "K-OS"BKnokke331Maggotkin of NurgleLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
26. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain314Soulblight GravelordsLa tour d'ébèneyesyes
27. Thibault aka "Thybow"FLyon70Orruk WarclansThis is Spartayesyes
28. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard12Lumineth Realm-LordsThis is Spartayesyes
29. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot20Ossiarch BonereapersThis is Spartayesyes
30. Theo aka "Maru"FLyon174Maggotkin of NurgleThis is Spartayesyes
31. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux75Stormcast EternalsLes poneys fringantsyesyes
32. Yoann aka "Bi_BI_"FFontaine Les Dijon52FyreslayersLes poneys fringantsyesyes
33. Remy aka "Ritchan"FChalon-Sur-Saône129Daughters of KhaineLes poneys fringantsyesyes
34. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon43Idoneth DeepkinJurassic Parkyesyes
35. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon34Slaves to DarknessJurassic Parkyesyes
36. Parma aka "Pouic"FPoncins190Beasts of ChaosLa Tim au poilyesyes
37. Benoit aka "Romanzo8301"FSaint Agathe La Bouteresse313Idoneth DeepkinLa Tim au poilyesyes
38. Cyril aka "cygi42"FMontbrison138Ogor MawtribesLa Tim au poilyesyes
39. Romain aka "Warfle"FLe Thillot330Flesh-eater CourtsLa Tim au poilyesyes
40. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere27Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyesyes
41. Maxime aka "TheGentleman"FCernex336Soulblight GravelordsMonstres & Cieyesyes
42. Sébastien aka "Climbo"FPerthes336Orruk WarclansMonstres & Cieyesyes
43. Brian aka "shurat"FRueil-Malmaison296SeraphonMonstres & Cieyesyes
44. Adrien aka "Agonie_22"FSaint-Brieuc322Slaves to DarknessMonstres & Cieyesyes
45. Florian aka "Flow-"FBagnols Sur Cèze442Ossiarch BonereapersAvide d'Gnolesyesyes
46. Pierre aka "NigHt-"FVilleneuve Lez Avignon353Maggotkin of NurgleAvide d'Gnolesyesyes
47. Mael aka "Nagannac"FAvignon442SeraphonAvide d'Gnolesyesyes
48. Julien aka "RiderSirius"FBagnols Sur Ceze442Orruk WarclansAvide d'Gnolesyesyes
49. Frederic aka "Fredius"FSaint-Étienne-du-Grès503Beasts of ChaosAvi'2 gnolesyesyes
50. Cyril aka "Cyrilias"FBessas503Lumineth Realm-LordsAvi'2 gnolesyesyes
51. Seb aka "Voltaseb"FBouillargues503Flesh-eater CourtsAvi'2 gnolesyesyes
52. Florent aka "Vorte"FVénéjan381Orruk WarclansAvi'2 gnolesyesyes
53. Amine aka "caledor"FParis22Daughters of KhaineÆther forceyesyes
54. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie19Idoneth DeepkinÆther forceyesyes
55. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis15Lumineth Realm-LordsÆther forceyesyes
56. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis62Stormcast EternalsÆther forceyesyes
57. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim35NighthauntBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
58. Clément aka "Le_Pek"FNîmes265Soulblight GravelordsLégion IIyesyes
59. Logan aka "Kappa"FNîmes277SkavenLégion IIyesyes
60. Alejandro aka "Anzo"Uchaud172Stormcast EternalsLégion IIyesyes
61. Alexandre aka "Nomopolis"FNîmes276Orruk WarclansLégion IIyesyes
62. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne81Orruk WarclansAOSSEyesyes
63. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1Maggotkin of NurgleBRS : La Brigade de répression du Selyesyes
64. Antoine aka "Melkiov"FVilleurbanne-NighthauntJurassic Parkyesyes
65. Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La Loyere47Kharadron OverlordsLes poneys fringantsyesyes
66. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf46Ossiarch BonereapersAOSSEyesyes
67. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne55FyreslayersAOSSEyesyes
68. Yanis aka "YaYa-RuWin"FVilleurbanne38Maggotkin of NurgleJurassic Parkyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Avide d'GnolesNigHt-, Nagannac, Flow-, RiderSirius
2La Tim au poilPouic, Romanzo8301, cygi42, Warfle
3Avi'2 gnolesFredius, Cyrilias, Voltaseb, Vorte
4AOSSEHurben, FECondation, Bono, Graours
5La Gecko SquadLeDuc, Asuni, Mkar, Hunt
6Monstres & CieTheGentleman, Climbo, shurat, Agonie_22
7Æther forcecaledor, Kailtas, spoon, Koubiak
8Les poneys fringantsZarlophe, Ritchan, Bi_BI_, corser
9Légion IILe_Pek, Kappa, Anzo, Nomopolis
10Jurassic ParkSarnai-Arienis, Coffy, Melkiov, YaYa-RuWin
11WCDPDEzra, Fledoux, FenhX, Skarpt
12Le gecko squad 2Lelioxe, schicko69, Thiblesaler, LePhasme
13This is SpartaThybow, Maru, Talendil, Mortouts
14BRS : La Brigade de répression du Selalucard68, Aniki, gultars, Arkahn
15LWCBouynours, Mr_Dju, Gaut69160, Quentin J.
164 Fromagesparitazi, Akta, toadione, Lylen
17La tour d'ébènePsychoboy, Aldebalaran, K-OS, biwis


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:9
Maggotkin of Nurgle:8
Stormcast Eternals:6
Idoneth Deepkin:5
Lumineth Realm-Lords:4
Ossiarch Bonereapers:4
Soulblight Gravelords:4
Daughters of Khaine:3
Nighthaunt:3
Seraphon:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Fyreslayers:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Skaven:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:63
BBelgium:4
unknown:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.