T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

20. TTS-Cup Warhammer 40.000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig48Grey KnightsTabletop Sachsenyesno
2. Michael aka "eXi"DLeipzig175TyranidsTabletop Sachsenyesno
3. Sören aka "Schnee"DLeipzig-Orksyesno
4. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin137Death Guardyesno
5. Jakob aka "Minis2art"DLeipzig287Adeptus Mechanicusyesno
6. Mattias aka "Gorgaz"DBerlin337OrksHD+yesno
7. Max aka "BubaecK"DPotsdam24YnnariNerdish by Natureyesno
8. Kai aka "xvim"DBerlin684Space MarinesGIMPsyesno
9. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin101Death GuardGIMPsyesno
10. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin85Adeptus MechanicusGIMPsyesno
11. Jan aka "Venox"DPotsdam496NecronsNerdish by Natureyesno
12. Patrick aka "Sonics"DPotsdam1024Drukhariyesno
13. Jan aka "Corruptor"DMagdeburg582Death Guardyesno
14. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz176Adepta SororitasChemnitzer Tabletop Communityyesno
15. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin77Adepta SororitasGIMP e.V.yesno
16. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin86Death GuardHD+yesno
17. Boris aka "BadMrBoFrost"DPotsdam39Adeptus MechanicusHD+yesno
18. Johannes G.DPotsdam-Adepta SororitasTeam Potsdamyesno
Waiting Queue
19. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin121Space MarinesGIMPsyesno
20. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)74Imperial KnightsEternal Warriorsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Kevin aka "Wehrtus"DGudensberg269Grey KnightsMiniparadicenono
22. Nico aka "kamehameha"DHalle-TyranidsTabletop Sachsennono
23. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig81OrksFlat 3 Damagenono
24. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt50Space WolvesTeam Erfurtnono
25. Christian aka "Bolsch"DLeipzig321Adepta SororitasTabletop Sachsennono
26. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster23DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffnono
27. Dominik, Jan, Martin aka "Cryo-Cortex"DHamburg253Space WolvesDer Hammer NFnono
28. Nick aka "Nick924"DLeipzig654NecronsTabletop Sachsennono
29. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin2YnnariPOSAZnono
30. Eugen aka "Abyss_Miniatures"DBerlin148Death GuardPOSAZnono
31. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin-Orksnono
32. Andreas aka "Andrasch"DErfurt855Astra MilitarumTTCE e.V.nono
33. Jacques aka "BilJa"DRostock898Imperial Knightsnono
34. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig322Blood AngelsFlat 3 Damagenono
35. Sebastian aka "Mumakil"DLeipzig284DeathwatchTabletop Sachsennono


Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Orks:2
Drukhari:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
Tyranids:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:7
Potsdam:5
Leipzig:4
Chemnitz:1
Magdeburg:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.