T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi T9A Bannière de l'ombre 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons35Orcs and GoblinsLes Résistants Battleno
2. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers3The Vermin SwarmPeepoodoo Loversno
3. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourt23Sylvan ElvesPeepoodoo Loversno
4. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion132Highborn Elvesno
5. Les aka "chevaliers"FNantes-Ogre KhansLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseno
6. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais158Saurian AncientsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseno
7. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans1Ogre Khansbaboulinet strikes backno
8. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes72Ogre KhansLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseno
9. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FPoitiers144Daemon Legionsno
10. Jeremy aka "gg49"F49370 - BECON LES GRANITS172Dwarven HoldsPeepoodoo Loversno
11. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule163Dread ElvesLes Arpenteursno
12. Fabien aka "Beufa"FCLISSON-The Vermin Swarmno
13. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet52Vampire CovenantLe PHARE-Ouest "!no
14. Guillaume aka "ptitboue666"FOrvault699Empire of Sonnstahlno
15. Gaëtan aka "Craeven"FNesmy642Orcs and GoblinsLes semi-croustillantsno
16. Patrick aka "Naggamant"FRennes-Dwarven HoldsEnfer et contre toutno
17. Julien aka "Comrunos"FLa Genetouze-Warriors of the Dark GodsLes semi-croustillantsno
18. Theo aka "Thyrion1909"FNantes748Daemon Legionsno
19. Jean-Julien aka "JeanJu"FParis148Vampire Covenantno
20. Pierre-Hugues aka "Naktha"FLe Rheu406Orcs and Goblinsno
21. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix157Infernal DwarvesLes mandales ou rienno
22. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis92Vampire CovenantFBJ old schoolno
23. Paul aka "shova"FRennes450Sylvan ElvesMaelström tourangeauno
24. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes56Orcs and GoblinsLes chevaliers de la duchesseno
25. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes214Ogre KhansLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseno
26. Florian aka "V4C0"FSAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE53Ogre KhansLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseno
27. Fab aka "Fabou_le_petit_Nantais"FNantes616Sylvan Elvesno
28. Benjamin aka "Brutal"FNantes109Daemon LegionsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseno
29. Quentin aka "Tr3ize"FAngers311Sylvan Elvesno
30. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon183Orcs and Goblinsno
31. Julos aka "Plut0nium"FVay202Vampire CovenantLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseno
32. Jean-Oeude aka "Alinar"FParis406Sylvan ElvesLes Arpenteursno
33. Julie aka "Skaran"FSaint Lunaire252Vampire CovenantWednesday Bash Teamno
34. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FAngers38Daemon Legionsno
35. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine298Saurian AncientsLes vikingsno
36. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis78Beast HerdsLes Chevaliers de la Table raseno
37. Maxime aka "Maxleg"FBourges627The Vermin Swarmno
38. Alain aka "hellbringer"FBourges627Beast HerdsLes mercenairesno
39. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay428Infernal DwarvesLes mercenairesno
40. Nicolas aka "Neerzidaas"FAngers-Orcs and Goblinsno
Waiting Queue
41. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen40Vampire CovenantLes Résistants Battleno


Distribution of Armies
Orcs and Goblins:6
Ogre Khans:5
Sylvan Elves:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Daemon Legions:4
The Vermin Swarm:3
Beast Herds:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):13
Maine-et-Loire (49):6
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):5
Cher (18):2
Paris (75):2
Vendée (85):2
Nièvre (58):1
Oise (60):1
Orne (61):1
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Sarthe (72):1
Savoie (73):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Vienne (86):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.