T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Luxembourg Bash Master V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz1Infernal DwarvesTRC Xyesno
2. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain1The Vermin SwarmTRC Xyesno
3. Hadrien aka "strauss"BSterrebeek35Infernal DwarvesBelgian Mercenariesyesno
4. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart4Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenariesyesno
5. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne43Empire of SonnstahlBelgian Mercenariesyesno
6. Logan aka "Agrael"BFlawinne-Dread ElvesBelgian Mercenariesyesno
7. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon168Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenariesyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Denis aka "Trutchette"BAineffe116Sylvan ElvesLiegendarynono
9. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg71Saurian AncientsLiegendarynono
10. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg16Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosennono
11. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel66Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsnono
12. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette66Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsnono
13. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel67Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsnono
14. Adam aka "Tanka"UKKingswinford138Warriors of the Dark GodsEnglandnono
15. Jack aka "Gelmarus"UKPeterborough-Dwarven HoldsEngland Lionsnono
16. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen29Infernal DwarvesHenri's Chosennono
17. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan10Orcs and GoblinsHenri's Chosennono
18. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg27Vampire CovenantHenri's Chosennono
19. Florian aka "deuf"LLuxembourg-Saurian AncientsKass'Osnono
20. Christophe aka "Seiei"BIzel-Dwarven HoldsKass'Osnono
21. Renato aka "Kermit"FParis78Orcs and GoblinsTeam Portugalnono
22. Juan aka "Xso"EParis72Sylvan ElvesTeam Portugalnono
23. Erikson aka "Komikaz"FParis93Dwarven HoldsTeam Portugalnono
24. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy79Daemon LegionsLoups du Témérairenono
25. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve71Ogre KhansLiegendarynono
26. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen26Infernal DwarvesTG PLAY!nono
27. Christian aka "Galain"DRuppichteroth-Undying DynastiesPrivateer Poza Boyznono
28. Lionel aka "R_a_v_e_N"BBruxelles-Dwarven HoldsBrussels Fanaticsnono
29. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers90Highborn ElvesTRCnono
30. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden59Warriors of the Dark GodsTG PLAY!nono
31. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe37Daemon LegionsLuckvögelnono
32. Robin aka "Sir_Robin"DAull-Ogre KhansLuckvögelnono
33. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern21Kingdom of EquitaineLuckvögelnono
34. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont40Dread ElvesFBJ Ultima Basileusnono
35. François aka "Valmir"BAth8The Vermin SwarmRieurs Sangliersnono
36. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt94Beast HerdsLoups du Témérairenono
37. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsLoups du Témérairenono
38. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien74Beast HerdsRieurs Sangliersnono
39. Pierre aka "CafeGrandMere"BBruxelles-Ogre KhansRieurs Sangliersnono
40. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon-Orcs and GoblinsTRCnono
41. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon-Empire of SonnstahlTRCnono
42. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis20Sylvan ElvesTRCnono
43. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine2Kingdom of EquitaineTRCnono
44. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare3Undying DynastiesTeam Belgiumnono
45. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg52Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Belgiumnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, tcho, Yilmi, Agrael, Shizuu
2TRC XNico57, Bat_cat
Registered teams
3LiegendaryTrutchette, bolard, Gandalf
4Henri's Chosenwil7, Wally, deder, Zlatanlux
5Brussels FanaticsMorkall, jacktherror, Rothulf, R_a_v_e_N
6EnglandTanka
7England LionsGelmarus
8Kass'Osdeuf, Seiei
9Team PortugalKermit, Xso, Komikaz
10TG PLAY!Frederick, masterchief90
11Privateer Poza BoyzGalain
12TRCbenji, pti_vincent, Gaspaccio, Ankor, Juggernaut
13LuckvögelDaemonic, Sir_Robin, Caledoriv
14FBJ Ultima BasileusBabnik
15Rieurs SangliersValmir, Moussococo, CafeGrandMere
16Loups du TéméraireJPPinheiro, Elpeji, Frar
17Team BelgiumIHDarklord, PrinceCharming


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
Bernissart:1
Chatel St Germain:1
Flawinne:1
Lyon:1
Soumagne:1
Sterrebeek:1
Yutz:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.