T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Sigmar Unidé 2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Antoine aka "Myrar"CHRenens8Flesh-eater Courtsnoyes
2. Alessandro aka "dega"CHLausanne57Lumineth Realm-Lordsnoyes
3. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil3Soulblight GravelordsPieczara Bitewnanoyes
4. Pierre-Francois aka "Celtic"CHDomdidier18Sons of BehematPierre-Françoisnoyes
5. Gianni aka "Gtann"CHZug43Sons of BehematArea57noyes
6. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern5Disciples of TzeentchArea57noyes
7. Thibault aka "Tychus"CHNeuchâtel-Nighthauntnoyes
8. Raph aka "Ritalbringer"CHLes Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane-Ogor Mawtribesnoyes
9. Nicolas aka "droidekas"CHMarin-Epagnier-Beasts of ChaosLa team à coconoyes
10. David aka "Anamnesis"CHPuplinge-Daughters of Khainenoyes
11. Yves aka "klaustrophobix"CHZürich12Gloomspite GitzArea57noyes
12. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern2SeraphonArea57noyes
13. Antoine aka "Azag"CHCorcelles-Maggotkin of Nurglenoyes
14. Thibault aka "Molstorm"CHEcublens32Cities of Sigmarnoyes
15. Bruno aka "Whisburn"CHLausanne17Lumineth Realm-LordsAOS Chernoyes
16. Lyle aka "Multipass"CHLa Chaux-De-Fonds38Maggotkin of NurgleJawbreakersnoyes
17. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich6Lumineth Realm-Lordschuchichäschtlinoyes
18. Patrick aka "Skreech"CHBremgarten30SkavenSunday Warlordsnoyes
19. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel4Orruk WarclansArea57noyes
20. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell7Idoneth DeepkinKnights of the Tablenoyes
21. Benjamin aka "GengisKhouille"CHLa Chaux De Fonds36Blades of KhorneJawbreakersnoyes
22. Silvan aka "BabyFace"CHEttiswil1Stormcast EternalsArea57noyes
23. Max aka "Drend"CHMoudon9Soulblight GravelordsAOS Chernoyes
24. Johan aka "Cappune"CHMézières16Maggotkin of Nurglenoyes
25. Maxime aka "Pickup"CHMorges34Orruk Warclansnoyes
26. Christophe aka "Looderb"CHOrges87Disciples of Tzeentchnoyes
27. Carl aka "Kharl"CHLausanne21Disciples of TzeentchAOS Chernoyes
28. Kieran aka "LeColibri"CHMorges28SylvanethForêt perduenoyes
29. Sébastien aka "Monti"CHBiel/Bienne100Orruk Warclansnoyes
30. Samuel aka "Rotorg"CHMassongex-Gloomspite Gitznoyes


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Lausanne:3
Luzern:2
Morges:2
Zürich:2
Basel:1
Bernhardzell:1
Biel/Bienne:1
Bremgarten:1
Corcelles:1
Domdidier:1
Ecublens:1
Ettiswil:1
La Chaux De Fonds:1
La Chaux-De-Fonds:1
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane:1
Marin-Epagnier:1
Massongex:1
Moudon:1
Mézières:1
Neuchâtel:1
Orges:1
Puplinge:1
Renens:1
Richterswil:1
Zug:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.