T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

UniDé XIV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Richard aka "Odibius"FBesançon-Space MarinesAigles sequanesyes0
2. Rafael aka "Turbo_Raf"CHLutry27Space MarinesBuccaneersyes0
3. Pierre aka "Almety"CHNeuchâtel-OrksRainboyzyes0
4. Bertyl aka "Bertyl"CHCHERNEX57Thousand SonsHenigmayes0
5. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne30Adepta SororitasBuccaneersyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Nicolas aka "Nikki"CHLausanne15Adeptus MechanicusBuccaneersno0
7. Yanick aka "Ayrox"CHLausanne9Thousand SonsBuccaneersno0
8. Matthieu aka "Ookami"CHLe Mont Sur Lausanne123The InquisitionBuccaneersno0
9. Sidney aka "Kaizokusid"CHPalézieux39Chaos Space MarinesBuccaneersno0
10. Frédéric aka "BigFred"CHMoudon-HarlequinsLes petits poutreurs moudonnoisno0
11. Yannick aka "Kalips"CHLausanne7HarlequinsBuccaneersno0
12. Jonathan aka "Gotrekj"CHCorgémont-Space MarinesSoHno0
13. Sébastien aka "vandir"CHSion1The InquisitionLa confrérie galactiqueno0
14. Pierrick aka "Necrontyr"CHLe Mont-Sur-Lausanne75NecronsWarRivierano0
15. Pierrick aka "Stonick46"CHPont-la-Ville48NecronsAdeptus Geekusno0
16. Maxime aka "Tiquolol"CHBulle126Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Geekusno0
17. Quentin aka "Elusion"CHBulle37TyranidsAdeptus Geekusno0
18. Nathan aka "N-Style"CHPerly-Certoux74Death GuardWePaintingno0
19. Julien aka "Mehta"CHAigle55Grey Knightsno0
20. Laurent aka "DingZy"CHLeuk Stadt8Necronsno0
21. Stephane aka "Britwolf"CHEnney-Space WolvesAdeptus Geekusno0
22. Anthony aka "Skreeed"CHMorens82Space Marinesno0
23. Martin aka "Davian_Thule"CHRomont-Grey KnightsAdeptus Geekusno0
24. Sylvain aka "sylvalan"CHGrolley-Space MarinesAdeptus Geekusno0
25. Kevin aka "Faro"CHMoudon50Tyranidsno0
26. Christoph aka "Ushtarador"CHBern10Space MarinesOCBno0
27. Kevin aka "Kheev"CHYverdon-les-bains68TyranidsWePaintingno0
28. Adrien aka "EagleWarriors"CHBernex42Space MarinesWePaintingno0
29. Patrick aka "psrizzo"CHBrugg41DeathwatchShadowlordsno0
30. Arnaud aka "vondesk"CHGenève91DrukhariWePaintingno0
31. Laurent aka "Otto_von_Bismarck"FBesançon58NecronsAigles Séquanesno0
32. William aka "Willking"CHBrugg AG5Space MarinesOCBno0
33. Joao aka "jagsousa"CHLausanne33Dark Angelsno0
34. Colin aka "brickschmidis"CHBrugg AG25Thousand SonsOCBno0
35. Benjamin aka "Ashanys"CHMartigny23Eldarla Confrérie Galactiqueno0
36. Thomas aka "Kernam"CHGenève137Adepta Sororitasno0
37. Marc aka "Reiya"CHLausanne21Space MarinesLa Bande à Thurlekno0
38. Philippe aka "Azrook"FBesançon-Adeptus MechanicusAigles Séquanesno0
39. Paul aka "Redsloth"CHGenève17Space MarinesWar-EHLno0
40. Tristan aka "Titi44"CHChapelle-sur-Moudon3Space MarinesLa confrérie galactiqueno0


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Orks:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Besançon:1
CHERNEX:1
Lausanne:1
Lutry:1
Neuchâtel:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.