T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fluff&Poésie AoS solo Novembre - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville8Daughters of KhaineLes 1D100nono
2. Maxime aka "Pippin"FHazebrouck55Cities of SigmarLe lilloisnono
3. Benjamin aka "BenGI"FSequedin22Disciples of TzeentchFluff & Poésienono
4. Nicolas aka "NicolasH"FAsnières- -Sur-Seine496Daughters of KhaineNico²nono
5. Nicolas aka "MoodyJr"FPuteaux850Flesh-eater CourtsNico²nono
6. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FSoissons118Sons of BehematDuo Ludisnono
7. Florian aka "FloRoub"FBondues106Gloomspite GitzLes Roublardsnono
8. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing27Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Francenono
9. Kevin aka "Touschuss"BPetit-Enghien742NighthauntLa tour d’ébènenono
10. Jim aka "Cadacoin"FMalakoff262Stormcast Eternalsnono
11. Andrea aka "Lady_Numiria"FHargnies368Stormcast Eternalsnono
12. Thibaut aka "Elsaenar"BIxelles412FyreslayersAudergamesnono
13. Nicolas aka "Ninichrist02"BJurbise742Kharadron OverlordsLes visiteurs venus d'ailleurs !nono
14. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon13Ogor MawtribesLes 1D100nono
15. Quentin aka "Bebeblaster"BMons742Blades of KhorneLes visiteurs venus d'ailleurs !nono
16. Florian aka "Barbarossa54"FHoenheim850Ossiarch BonereapersVosgiensnono
17. Jovien aka "Djocolt"FHaubourdin269Flesh-eater Courtsnono
18. Thibaut aka "Arkadhim"FSeclin21Orruk WarclansHaut Death Francenono
19. Jean-Alexandre aka "J-A"FSaint Amand Les Eaux296Cities of SigmarClmtnono
20. Gwenaelle aka "Thivgwen"FValenciennes631Daughters of KhaineClmtnono
21. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois91Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessenono
22. Paul aka "Aegaroth"FLa Madeleine146Lumineth Realm-LordsFluff & Poésienono
23. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis158Daughters of KhaineSquad Disordernono
24. Maxime aka "Isterius"FBouchain402Ogor MawtribesWarthog’s wargamingnono


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:4
Stormcast Eternals:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):11
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Haute-Saône (70):2
Aisne (02):1
Aube (10):1
Bas-Rhin (67):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.