T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Swords n'Roses - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Robin aka "Saren_"FLognes155Stormcast Eternalsnono
2. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont199Orruk Warclansnono
3. Kévin aka "xX-D4rk_K3v1n-Xx"FBezons-SylvanethClub Modélisme Argenteuilnono
4. Adrien aka "Mogenrah"FVincennes152Gloomspite Gitznono
5. Victorien aka "VF_Watson"FSaint Mandé-Disciples of Tzeentchnono
6. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine47Disciples of TzeentchLes Adeptes du Grasnono
7. Amine aka "Rodelak"FParis15Legions of NagashÆther forceyesno
8. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis62NighthauntÆther forceyesno
9. Vincent aka "Kailtas"FMantes La Jolie32Daughters of KhaineÆther forceyesno
10. Olivier aka "Marmouset"FFresnes230Disciples of TzeentchÆther forceyesno
11. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans68Soulblight GravelordsOrléans wargamesnono
12. Evariste aka "Lord_Varys"FClamart123Soulblight GravelordsÆther forceyesno
13. Vincent aka "MMalus"FParis40Slaves to Darknessnono
14. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt81Sons of BehematÆther forcenono
15. Clément aka "Malhazard"FAntony-Legions of Nagashnono
16. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2Orruk WarclansEsprit Ludiqueyesno
17. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt103Daughters of KhaineEsprit Ludiqueyesno
18. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES23Sons of BehematEsprit Ludiqueyesno
19. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes4Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
20. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges548Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
21. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen79SeraphonEsprit ludiqueyesno
22. Alexandre aka "Westa"FAntony264Orruk WarclansEsprit Ludiqueyesno
23. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles3Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
24. Nicolas aka "Zynko"FLa Glacerie175Slaves to DarknessEsprit Ludiqueyesno
25. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles149Orruk WarclansEsprit Ludiqueyesno
26. Nicolas aka "Furtif"FChatou-Soulblight GravelordsS&Jyesno
27. Guillaume aka "Nirvana"FVélizy-Villacoublay-Lumineth Realm-LordsS&Jyesno
28. Maxence aka "Mackz"FVilliers-Le-Mahieu850Orruk WarclansS&Jyesno
29. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois91Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessesnono
30. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis1Soulblight GravelordsEsprit Ludiqueyesno
31. Orion aka "Heimmenrich"FLanderneau114Stormcast Eternalsyesno
32. Quentin aka "tzantukal"FParis-Gloomspite Gitznono
33. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller559Grand Alliance Destructionnono
34. Florian aka "fonzy94"FVillejuif744Orruk Warclansnono
35. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse314Stormcast Eternalsnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.