T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi X-wing Nantes Squadron 10/10/2021 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Guillaume aka "Rafteurman"FChâteauneuf93First OrderNANTES SQUADRONyes
2. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes11Galactic RepublicNANTES SQUADRONyes
3. Loan aka "Rekans"FRelecq Kerhuon4Scum and VillainyLes-Jedi-de-l'Ouestyes
4. Jérémie aka "ApO"FHaute-Goulaine25First OrderNANTES SQUADRONyes
5. Nicolas aka "NO666"FQuimper5Galactic EmpireLes-Jedi-de-l'Ouestyes
6. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy2Galactic RepublicEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
7. Mathieu aka "aerf"FNantes14Rebel AllianceNANTES SQUADRONyes
8. Thomas aka "ChewiePowa"FNantes30Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONyes
9. Lionel aka "TARVITZ"FBrest43Scum and VillainyMorzhol Brezelyes
10. Raïz aka "Siopnos"FNantes440Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
11. Sebastien aka "Basthyen"FChuisnes10First OrderEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
12. Pierrick aka "LambRuyer"FSaint-Nazaire65Scum and Villainy44th squadron-Jawa Companyyes
13. Eléna- aka "Padme-"FCarquefou207Rebel AllianceNANTES SQUADRONyes
14. Corentin aka "OveR2"FSaran1Galactic EmpireOrléans Wargamesyes
15. Charles aka "C304"FLe Perrier407Separatist Allianceyes
16. Matthieu aka "MatLeCanadien"FLe Perrier271Scum and Villainyyes
17. David aka "Doudou85"FSaint Jean De Monts60Rebel AllianceNANTES SQUADRONyes
18. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu6Galactic Empireyes
19. Philippe aka "Xagramaelian"FCréteil70Rebel Allianceyes
20. Florent aka "flo86"FNiort33Scum and VillainyAunix Wingyes
21. David aka "Kelkh1"FNantes52Scum and Villainyyes
22. Ronan aka "Proemetus"FLanester42First OrderNANTES SQUADRONyes
23. Silvere aka "Slydredd"FSaint Brévin Les Pins58Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyes
24. Antoine aka "bob-a-frite"FSaint Nazaire129Separatist Alliance44th squadron-Jawa Companyyes
25. Vincent aka "Teregan"FSaint-Jean-De-Liversay210Separatist AllianceAunix Wingyes
26. Alexandre aka "nalex23"FLa Rochelle50Galactic EmpireAunix Wingyes
27. Glenn aka "Mushu"FLa Foret Fouesnant36Galactic EmpireLes-Jedi-de-l'Ouestyes
28. Anthony aka "ATLANTIS"FPlomeur339First OrderLes-Jedi-de-l'Ouestyes
29. Alexandre aka "Le_Chuck"FSaint Jean De Monts554Galactic Empireyes
30. Steffy aka "fe80"FChantepie682First Orderyes
31. Gérôme aka "Kedy"FNantes96ResistanceNANTES SQUADRONyes
32. Sébastien aka "arvelcrynyd"FSainte-Seve13ResistanceMorzhol Brezelyes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:7
Scum and Villainy:7
First Order:6
Rebel Alliance:5
Separatist Alliance:3
Galactic Republic:2
Resistance:2
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):12
Finistère (29):6
Vendée (85):5
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Loiret (45):1
Morbihan (56):1
Yvelines (78):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.