T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

3. Freistaat Schlacht - Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg8Beasts of ChaosDie Oger-Glücksbärchenyesno
2. Sascha aka "Stormhunter"DSömmerda-Lumineth Realm-LordsEast Lionsyesno
3. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Beasts of ChaosDie Oger-Glücksbärchenyesno
4. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel14Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyesno
5. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig141Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenyesno
6. Philipp aka "Matsche89"DKyffhäuserland Ot Seega76Gloomspite GitzEast Lionsyesno
7. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt28Stormcast EternalsWildlachse Erfurtyesno
8. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt164Kharadron OverlordsWildlachse Erfurtyesno
9. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim35Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsyesno
10. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer32Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. Danny aka "Najix_EF"DErfurt338Flesh-eater CourtsWildlachse Erfurtnono
12. Sven aka "Sveniii"DErfurt-Orruk WarclansEast Lionsnono
13. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt81Grand Alliance ChaosEast Lionsnono
14. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt209Blades of KhorneEast Lionsnono
15. Florian aka "Sgt_Wubbels"DThamsbrück173SkavenEast Lionsnono
16. Linus aka "Juckbox"DErfurt84Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtnono
17. Christian aka "Balu-EF"DErfurt-Flesh-eater Courtsnono
18. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal25Stormcast EternalsBlack Forest Meutenono
19. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig13Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsennono
20. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer31FyreslayersCrown of Championsnono
21. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsEast Lionsnono
22. Isabelle aka "MightyLadyOfChaos"DGotha-Grand Alliance ChaosDie Hornsäufernono
23. Andy aka "MightyLordOfChaos"DGotha-Grand Alliance ChaosDie Hornsäufernono
24. Jens aka "TheDefender"DErfurt-Grand Alliance DeathDie Hornsäufernono
25. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadicenono
26. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln41Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkindernono
27. Martin aka "Sheina"DFichtelberg-Idoneth DeepkinGames Islandnono


Distribution of Armies
Beasts of Chaos:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Erfurt:2
Arnsberg:1
Herford:1
Hockenheim:1
Kassel:1
Kyffhäuserland Ot Seega:1
Leipzig:1
Speyer:1
Sömmerda:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.