T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BELLUM LACUM V 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons66Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battleno0
2. Emeric aka "Villissime"FGrenoble130Kingdom of EquitaineAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Rienno0
3. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix95Orcs and GoblinsAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Rienno0
4. Morgan aka "Baalek"FTêche375Dwarven HoldsAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Rienno0
5. Sébastien aka "Moul"FMontbonnot Saint Martin243Sylvan ElvesAnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou Rienno0
6. Julien aka "Juvin"FSaône110Dwarven HoldsAigles Séquanesno0
7. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland47Kingdom of EquitaineSwiss ROOTSno0
8. Dimitri aka "Dim"CHEcublens VD210Orcs and GoblinsSwiss ROOTSno0
9. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers11Highborn ElvesTRCno0
10. Quel Team Là aka "QTL"ILodi-Vampire CovenantQuel Team Làyes0
11. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine28Dread ElvesTRCno0
12. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain34The Vermin SwarmTRC Xno0
13. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève301Warriors of the Dark GodsClub Chimèreno0
14. (anonym)-Highborn ElvesLes Fantisno0
15. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève145Dread ElvesClub Chimèreno0
16. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay139Highborn Elves3 Moot et un couffinno0
17. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons365Saurian Ancients3 Moot et un couffinno0
18. Thibault aka "drachenfels"FSarrebourg259Warriors of the Dark Gods3 Moot et un couffinno0
19. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy39Dread Elves3 Moot et un couffinno0
20. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage8The Vermin SwarmTRCno0
21. Florent aka "klug"CHLausanne439The Vermin SwarmLes Fantisno0
22. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne-Kingdom of EquitaineLes incapablesno0
23. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges126Ogre KhansLes incapablesno0
24. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge70Daemon LegionsLes incapablesno0
25. Jonathan aka "Styx88"CHSion556Orcs and GoblinsLes incapablesno0
26. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille22Infernal DwarvesTRCno0
27. Francesco aka "babbonatale"IMilano341Dwarven HoldsQuel Team Làyes0
28. Andrea aka "Manfro"IPesaro (Pu)-Infernal DwarvesItalian Stallionsno0
29. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen172Ogre KhansYoutubers & groupiesno0
30. Hadrien aka "strauss"BSterrebeek391Infernal DwarvesYoutubers & groupiesno0
31. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg156Vampire CovenantYoutubers & groupiesno0
32. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions29The Vermin SwarmDoomsdayno0
33. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon65The Vermin SwarmDoomsdayno0
34. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu96Infernal DwarvesDoomsdayno0
35. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles123Infernal DwarvesRieurs Sanglierno0
36. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon10Daemon LegionsYoutubers & groupiesno0
37. Charles aka "Charles"FTramolé157Orcs and GoblinsDoomsdayno0
38. Marco aka "eteocle"CHZürich-Vampire CovenantMaster Baitersno0
39. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne196Highborn ElvesMicky Luke et les Daltonno0
40. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens20Sylvan ElvesDream of Chuchichäschtlino0
41. Alan aka "2dipicche"CHGerra Piano City305Sylvan ElvesDream of Chuchichäschtlino0
42. Dario aka "Sayl"IAlbenga-Highborn ElvesTeam PiLoLiyes0
43. Andrea aka "CarloVIII"IMilano-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam PiLoLiyes0
44. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio190Sylvan ElvesDream of Chuchichäschtlino0
45. Martin aka "JohnWiff"CHZurich-Orcs and GoblinsMaster Baitersno0
46. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin27Infernal DwarvesDream of Chuchichäschtlino0
47. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay37Undying DynastiesLes Resistants Merguezno0
48. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE-Infernal DwarvesLiegendaryno0
49. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE17Orcs and GoblinsLes Resistants Merguezno0
50. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret72Empire of SonnstahlLes Resistants Merguezno0
51. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève399Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Fantisno0
52. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis59ÅsklandersBellum Escobaryes0
53. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny90Beast HerdsBellum Escobaryes0
54. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux46Dread ElvesLes Resistants Merguezno0
55. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont148Kingdom of EquitaineBellum Escobaryes0
56. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg621Saurian AncientsLiegendaryno0
57. Andrea aka "AndreaGisE"IRome-Ogre KhansMaster Baitersno0
58. Moreno aka "Moro"ILodi341MakharQuel Team Làyes0
59. Gianmarco aka "Gimmo"IBra-Dwarven HoldsMaster Baitersno0
60. Adrien aka "Adi_"CHLausanne-Daemon LegionsLes Fantisno0
61. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy158Beast HerdsTRC Xno0
62. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy310Infernal DwarvesClub Chimèreno0
63. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice2Orcs and GoblinsTRC Crêpeno0
64. Arthur aka "Epique"CHLausanne-Saurian AncientsMicky Luke et les Daltonno0
65. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FLille42Infernal DwarvesTRC Crêpeno0
66. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy36Vampire CovenantTRC Xno0
67. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine32Warriors of the Dark GodsHot&Bashno0
68. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis45Warriors of the Dark GodsHot&Bashno0
69. Simone aka "Doomsday87"IMornago559Infernal DwarvesTeam PiLoLiyes0
70. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery174Dread ElvesSons of Gamesno0
71. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz137Highborn ElvesSons of Gamesno0
72. (anonym)-Kingdom of EquitaineItalian Stallionsno0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Résistants BattleBraxx
2AnonyBoobz -The Mandales ou RienVillissime, MysticAngel, Baalek, Moul
3Aigles SéquanesJuvin
4Swiss ROOTSBiboun_Slayer, Dim
5TRCbenji, Juggernaut, Solkiss, Chaw
6Quel Team LàQTL, babbonatale, Moro
7TRC XNico57, damsetoi, Ezekiel57
8Club ChimèreMibola, JohnnyBoy, Tipiz
9Les Fantis(anonym), klug, Grabuge, Adi_
103 Moot et un couffinAesanar, Gabiox, drachenfels, Kroxi38
11Les incapablesDamdam, Arkalak, Gabriel, Styx88
12Italian StallionsManfro, (anonym)
13Youtubers & groupiesMath-CD, strauss, Lichemeister, Shizuu
14Doomsdayelguigui, Tito69, lexluthor, Charles
15Rieurs Sanglierlogik
16Master Baiterseteocle, JohnWiff, AndreaGisE, Gimmo
17Micky Luke et les DaltonBibounn, Epique
18Dream of ChuchichäschtliTheLegend27, 2dipicche, Pulps, polux
19Les Resistants Merguezkpcien, Fromagefondu, Corax92, Leith
20LiegendaryGregus, bolard
21Bellum EscobarAnkor, Mel, Babnik
22TRC CrêpeGilg248, Tharbak
23Hot&Bashbaooss, Humblr
24Team PiLoLiSayl, CarloVIII, Doomsday87
25Sons of GamesSamo, Mad-


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.