T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

[QC] Wargame Legends Chapitre 2 : AOS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif17Cities of SigmarMêle Team Potesno
2. Benjamin aka "Wogshrog"FBesancon-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
3. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles3Stormcast EternalsMêle Team Potesno
4. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis2Orruk WarclansMêle Team Potesno
5. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes4Stormcast EternalsMêle Team Potesno
6. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis1Soulblight GravelordsMêle Team Potesno
7. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq7Legions of NagashMêle Team Potesno
8. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis6Disciples of Tzeentch1D100no
9. Sam aka "Sma"FParis35Gloomspite Gitz1D100no
10. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux25Skaven1D100no
11. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville9Daughters of Khaine1D100no
12. Jim aka "Cadacoin"FMalakoff264Skaven1D100no
13. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière10Kharadron OverlordsMêle Team Potesno
14. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand57Gloomspite Gitzno
15. Cyril aka "Docayou"FBesançon-Kharadron Overlordsno
16. Alban aka "pierrealban70"FMontfaucon-Stormcast Eternalsno
17. Lyle aka "Multipass"CHLa Chaux-De-Fonds-Maggotkin of Nurglejawbreakersno
18. Benjamin aka "GengisKhouille"CHLa Chaux De Fonds-Blades of Khornejawbreakersno
19. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon291NighthauntFist O Beurreno
20. Kevin aka "Wolffy"FAmiens188Grand Alliance Deathno
21. Bio aka "Gasparz"CHBiel-Orruk Warclansjawbreakersno
22. Lucas aka "Morshan"FAubière-Ossiarch BonereapersNon, c'est pas Jean-Michel !no
23. Jbdeb aka "Arthenon"FParis131Disciples of TzeentchMêle Team Potesno
24. Sébastien aka "Dada01"FSalon-de-Provence258Blades of KhorneLes Salonais Engatsésno
25. Jason aka "Jasonlepeintre"FYerres-Stormcast EternalsJason le Peintreno
26. Antoine aka "Seth"FJorxey244Ossiarch BonereapersRace de Chienno
27. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy229Soulblight GravelordsRace de Chienno
28. Kévin aka "skkavin"FBesancon-Soulblight Gravelordsno
29. César aka "Durthu"FBesançon-Sylvanethno
30. Tristan aka "Titou25"FCharquemont-Kharadron OverlordsLes jeux du plateauno
31. Fabien aka "Fabulous_Fab"FCharquemont-Slaves to DarknessJeux du Plateauno
32. Guillaume aka "guy"FLe Russey-Stormcast Eternalsno
33. Vincent aka "Khalyst"FBelleherbe-Orruk WarclansLes jeux du plateauno
34. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois95Stormcast EternalsTeam Princesseno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.