T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bembel Clash #1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster23DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyesyes
2. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim160DrukhariWaffenbrüderyesyes
3. Mirco aka "Tabris"DHirschhorn165Death GuardWaffenbrüderyesyes
4. Tim aka "Timpi"DBremen325Adepta SororitasBremer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
5. Söhnke aka "Prof_Hojo"DBremen28Death GuardBremer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
6. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern38EldarTEAM-Fluffyesyes
7. Florian aka "Wolly94"DObereuerheim17Orks9InchFailsyesyes
8. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DLangweid1Adeptus MechanicusHammer & Schild e.V.yesyes
9. Fabian aka "Cleam"DGrettstadt13Adeptus Mechanicus9InchFailsyesyes
10. Marlon aka "Lykurgos"DRosbach Vor der Höhe-Thousand SonsBembel & Bolteryesyes
11. Tobias aka "Angbar"DErlensee-Blood AngelsBembel & Bolteryesyes
12. Benjamin aka "knorrfaust"DNidda400Chaos DaemonsBembel & Bolteryesyes
13. Björn aka "Holzfaeller"DRonneburg-Necronsyesyes
14. Thomas aka "The_Reaper"DGau-Odernheim419Adeptus Custodesyesyes
15. Florian aka "FloJo"DKöln46Space MarinesMiniparadiceyesyes
16. Chris aka "Aboshi"DCoburg362NecronsNicht Unhygienischyesyes
17. Dominik aka "GorksFusspilz"DFrankfurt539DrukhariNicht Unhygienischyesyes
18. Thomas aka "mAXx40K"DBaesweiler845Blood Angelsyesyes
19. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald3Adepta SororitasTeam Firebugyesyes
20. Sven aka "Shep"DFrankfurt824TyranidsNicht Unhygienischyesyes
21. Jonas aka "Jonase"DKassel585OrksMiniparadiceyesyes
22. Arne aka "Numus"DKöln-Adeptus Mechanicusyesyes
23. Florian aka "tabletop_flo"DKarben-Death GuardTTCRMyesyes
24. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur154Thousand SonsSpitzkliggeryesyes
25. Christian-Sören aka "CSM"DBremerhaven825Orksyesyes
26. Timo aka "Lupinus"DAugsburg1099Space MarinesTeam Augsburgyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster158Thousand SonsEternal Warriorsnono
28. Dennis aka "Ghoritsch"DBad Homburg18Drukharinono
29. Michael aka "DerNebel"DMainz377Chaos Space Marinesnono
30. Max aka "El_Krippo"DKassel336DrukhariMiniparadicenono
31. Jonathan aka "Saruthi"DKassel2650Adepta SororitasMiniparadicenono
32. Torsten aka "Mr_T"DEich166Adeptus CustodesWaffenbrüdernono
33. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg132OrksTeam Firebugnono
34. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse64Adeptus CustodesTeam Firebugnono
35. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen6The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.nono
36. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRoßdorf54OrksSpitzkliggernono
37. Kai aka "KaibuH"DAngelbachtal113Adepta SororitasSpitzkliggernono
38. Mario aka "Starfox"DLindenberg83Adeptus MechanicusFirebugnono
39. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover26NecronsNo Wolves on Malibunono
40. Andreas aka "Diceskill"DHattersheim304OrksSpitzkliggernono
41. Sam aka "infamoose"DWiesbaden772NecronsUSAG Wiesbaden Warhammer Clubnono
42. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel182OrksMiniparadicenono


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Death Guard:3
Orks:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Blood Angels:2
Drukhari:2
Necrons:2
Space Marines:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Bremen:2
Frankfurt:2
Köln:2
Augsburg:1
Baesweiler:1
Bremerhaven:1
Coburg:1
Erlensee:1
Gau-Odernheim:1
Grettstadt:1
Hirschhorn:1
Karben:1
Kassel:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Langweid:1
Münster:1
Nidda:1
Obereuerheim:1
Ronneburg:1
Rosbach Vor der Höhe:1
Sinsheim:1
Sundern:1
Trebur:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.