T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Belgian Masters XXXL 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. (anonym)-Mercenaries2d6yes
2. Klaas aka "Klaw"BLeopoldsburg7Protectorate of MenothI am the Pope of Nopeyes
3. Bart aka "Barbart"BNiel-Protectorate of Menothyes
4. Benoit aka "Bennep"BHasselt6The Skorneyes
5. Ryan aka "TheBigFish"UKCanvey Island-Protectorate of MenothFishcordyes
6. Tim aka "smeerlap"BRoeselare13Cryxyes
7. Luke aka "WaldoWolski"UKColchester-Legion of EverblightEssex Metayes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Niels aka "Gannon"BHulste1Legion of Everblightno
9. Charles aka "Tokunator"DNennig9CryxLëtzebuerg Gromperekichelchenno
10. Samir aka "Ronan"DBerlin-The Skorneno
11. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FLille4InfernalsGinyu Forceno
12. Guillaume aka "Tassadar-01"FEnglos22Trollbloodno
13. Brett aka "BrP"BAalst18Protectorate of MenothHermelijnno
14. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon14Trollbloodno
15. Stijn aka "Stijn"BIzegem43Cryxno
16. Renaud aka "Moussa"BClabecq12MinionsSéidesno
17. Johannes aka "JoJoBrunnix"DLeipzig-Legion of EverblightWo die wilden Kerle wohnenno
18. Martin aka "Cidster"DBonn-The Skorneno
19. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln-The Circle OrborosTop Tables Finestno
20. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille11CygnarGinyu Forceno
21. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen-The Circle OrborosRacoon Squadno
22. Olivier aka "sata"FCoudekerque Branche-KhadorRdJno
23. Danny aka "Wutini"DFürstenfeldbruck-MinionsRacoon Squadno
24. Casper aka "raven_guard"NLGroningen-Minionsno
25. Benjamin aka "KommanderKhadan"DWuppertal-Retribution of ScyrahSex-bob-ombno
26. Sverre aka "Ared"NOslo-Retribution of Scyrah2d6no
27. Axel aka "nohman"BGembloux23The Circle OrborosSéides d'Aazarhno
28. David aka "AdmiralNelson"DDüsseldorf-Khadorno
29. Davy aka "HardPlace"BDrieslinter-Cygnarno
30. Dean B.UKUpminster-InfernalsFishcordno
31. Jonathan aka "Barry"UKStafford-TrollbloodFishcordno
32. Laurens aka "Prinzesschen"BHoboken16Retribution of Scyrahno
33. Andreas aka "Raskild"DKarlsruhe-Crucible Guardno
34. Yves aka "Scara"BWaterloo3KhadorSéides d'Aazarhno
35. Christophe aka "Far2Casual"BCéroux-Mousty17CryxSéides d'Aazarhno
36. David R.UKHockley-Mercenariesno
37. Jason aka "slec"FIvry-sur-Seine-Retribution of ScyrahBashing pumpkinno
38. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint-The Circle OrborosIron Perfid'no
39. Clément aka "Murmure"FAndrésy-Crucible GuardIron Perfid'no
40. David aka "Krador"FMassy-InfernalsIron Perfid'no


Distribution of Armies
Protectorate of Menoth:3
Cryx:1
Legion of Everblight:1
Mercenaries:1
The Skorne:1
Distribution of Origins
Canvey Island:1
Colchester:1
Hasselt:1
Leopoldsburg:1
Niel:1
Roeselare:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.