T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 4. Baden-Württemberg-Meisterschaft 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Alex aka "Pallando"DFriesenheim256The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
2. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DMüllheim29The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-earth Leagueyes0
3. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg23The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Bruchpunktyes0
4. Tim aka "Ebbse"DVellmar12The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyes0
5. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach186Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes0
6. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg83The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes0
7. Pascal aka "Pasi333"DKarlsruhe243IsengardSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
8. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht43Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes0
9. Julia aka "Goldbeere"DVellmar136The Wanderers in the WildTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyes0
10. Lukas aka "Peterpan123"DNettetal54The Grey CompanyGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
11. Paul aka "GadElija"DRostock82Khazad-dûmGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
12. Felix aka "GeneralJong"DNettetal5The Tower of EcthelionGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
13. Niels aka "Ironfoot"DKöln - Humboldt-Gremberg219EreborGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
14. Tim aka "timdel95"DNettetal51RivendellGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
15. Marvin aka "MJG3"DNettetal84Thranduil's HallGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
16. Marco aka "Callaidos"DHof40Dark Denizens of MirkwoodTeam Bruchpunktyes0
17. Christian aka "Ricki"DHäusern39The Serpent HordeSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
18. Moritz aka "Pseudotsugas"DWiesbaden-AngmarAuringerlandyes0
19. Marvin aka "Marv99"DKarlsruhe299AngmarGefährten des Niederrheinsyes0
20. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip17Far HaradSWMFyes0
21. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz-The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes0
22. Jonas aka "Joehainis"DWiesbaden-HaradAuringerlandyes0
23. Phil aka "Philpharm"DMarburg232Barad-dûrMinas Marburgyes0
24. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg6The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes0
25. Lucas aka "Shrimbo"DMarburg212The Host of The HammerhandMinas Marburgyes0
26. Andreas aka "Deacon_Campa"DAchern53The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
27. Marc aka "mbert"DIlvesheim-Rohanyes0
28. Alexander aka "Der_Tiger"DOsthofen-NúmenorDas Rheintriumviratyes0
29. Henrik aka "Shidoric"DGarstedt127ArnorTeam Nordfrontyes0
30. Alexander aka "RiderofRohan"DHeilbronn90Théoden's HostSWMFyes0
31. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen26The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
32. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHUster42The TrollsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
33. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg74AngmarAugsburger Nazgulkisteyes0
34. Patrick aka "PatrickS93"DSchwäbisch Gmünd-Mordoryes0
35. (anonym)-Isengardyes0
36. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWettingen117Khandish MercenariesSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
37. Patrick aka "Paschspiele"DBobingen-Variags of KhandPasch Spieleno0
38. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBern66AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
39. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg18The ShireMinas Marburgyes0
40. Vanessa aka "Drachentoeterin"DMarburg44The Host of The HammerhandMinas Marburgyes0
41. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans-The WizardsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
42. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten165The Dead of DunharrowWeißblaue Strategenyes0
43. Andreas aka "Avalon_"DBurscheid52ArnorBergische Würfellöwenyes0
44. Andy aka "Dunkelelbandy"DKerpen-Horrem,-Türnich453The Serpent Hordeyes0
45. Markus aka "mazk7130"DFreiburg-LothlórienSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
46. Tomi aka "RustyDusty"DFreiburg77The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
47. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde242The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyes0
48. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen158AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
49. Marvin aka "Maerve"DAschaffenburg32AngmarTeam Westernisyes0
50. Gaétan aka "cancun"CHFribourg185Army of ThrorSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
51. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim8The NazgûlTeam Westernisyes0
52. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach238The FellowshipTeam Bruchpunktyes0
53. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn313Durin's FolkFlamme des Westensyes0
54. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg153Minas Tirithyes0
55. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover34The Eagles of the Misty MountainsHTUyes0
56. Jonas aka "Rabbid"DHeidelberg Kirchheim49The FiefdomsSWMFyes0
57. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen99AngmarTeam Nordfrontyes0
58. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau13The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
59. Antonius aka "Phantomius"DHeidelberg-The WizardsSWMFyes0
60. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau28The Eagles of the Misty MountainsStickstoffboyzyes0
Waiting Queue
61. Maximilian aka "Khmaos"DStadtbergen292The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyzyes0
62. Dirk aka "Dirku-hai"DLeonberg386The FiefdomsSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
63. Lars aka "Itae96"CHStans50AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
64. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main21Cirith UngolSWMFyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
65. Patrick aka "Grivess"DLichtenfels38The FiefdomsMinas Marburgno0
66. Axel aka "TribbleA"DNürnberg36Army of ThrorTeam Bruchpunktno0
67. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein4MordorSWMFno0
68. Simon aka "simsalabim-"DOberroth396Khazad-dûmno0
69. Malte aka "MJson"DLübeck57RohanCasual Gamingno0
70. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen9AngmarStickstoffboyzno0
71. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin213MoriaGummibeornbandeno0
72. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau7Guardians of the CarrockStickstoffboyzno0
73. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard37The Dead of DunharrowTeam Westernisno0
74. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg458Elrond's Householdno0
75. Marvin aka "Koestritzer"DKassel323RivendellTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenno0
76. Ralph aka "lanzealot"DBamberg-AngmarTeam Unicornno0
77. Luca aka "braincastle"CHZug-The Serpent HordeSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueno0


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:7
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:7
Minas Tirith:3
The Fiefdoms:3
Arnor:2
Isengard:2
The Dead of Dunharrow:2
The Host of The Hammerhand:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Wanderers in the Wild:2
The Wizards:2
Army of Thror:1
Barad-dûr:1
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Durin's Folk:1
Erebor:1
Far Harad:1
Harad:1
Khandish Mercenaries:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Lothlórien:1
Mordor:1
Númenor:1
Rivendell:1
Rohan:1
The Army of the High King:1
The Fellowship:1
The Grey Company:1
The Nazgûl:1
The Shire:1
The Tower of Ecthelion:1
The Trolls:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Marburg:4
Nettetal:4
Hamburg:3
Dachau:2
Freiburg:2
Karlsruhe:2
Vellmar:2
Wettingen:2
Wiesbaden:2
Achern:1
Altrip:1
Ansbach:1
Aschaffenburg:1
Augsburg:1
Bern:1
Bobingen:1
Burscheid:1
Büttelborn:1
Eckernförde:1
Feucht:1
Fribourg:1
Friesenheim:1
Garstedt:1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Hannover:1
Heidelberg:1
Heidelberg Kirchheim:1
Heilbronn:1
Hof:1
Häusern:1
Ilvesheim:1
Kerpen-Horrem,-Türnich:1
Köln - Humboldt-Gremberg:1
Labenz:1
Müllheim:1
Nürnberg:1
Osthofen:1
Rellingen:1
Rostock:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
St. Gallen:1
Stammbach:1
Stans:1
Uster:1
Vaterstetten:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.