T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

20. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - Jubiläumsedition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten107Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
2. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal35Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
3. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln13Sons of BehematDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
4. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal42Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
5. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum8Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
6. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück375Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
7. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum70Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkinderyesno
8. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum83SkavenDie Kellerkinderyesno
9. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum278Orruk Warclansyesno
10. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine27Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
11. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt20Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
12. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln65Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
13. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück142Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
14. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum39Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderyesno
15. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel4Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadiceyesno
16. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel10Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyesno
17. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel5Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyesno
18. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund221Orruk Warclansyesno
19. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen170Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
20. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler328Ossiarch BonereapersACWFyesno
21. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg3Beasts of ChaosSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
22. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz33Soulblight Gravelordsyesno
23. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel50Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyesno
24. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyesno
25. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz81Daughters of Khaineyesno
26. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal175FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
27. Christian aka "Prime"DEssen106Maggotkin of NurgleDie Kellerkinderyesno
28. Lina aka "Cupcake"DHamm207Blades of KhorneDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
29. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund238SeraphonDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
30. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm23Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:5
Daughters of Khaine:4
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Kassel:4
Wuppertal:3
Dortmund:2
Essen:2
Hamm:2
Koblenz:2
Osnabrück:2
Arnsberg:1
Datteln:1
Eschweiler:1
Herten:1
Köln:1
Rheine:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.