T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

20. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - Jubiläumsedition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum113Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
2. Jens aka "Osnej"DBottrop466Grand Alliance DeathDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
3. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten76Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
4. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop11Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
5. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum16Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
6. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal24Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
7. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln5Sons of BehematDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
8. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal45Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesno
9. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
10. Tobias aka "Da_Spassspiela"DHilgert247Skavenyesno
11. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück306Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
12. Christian aka "c_adol"DDüsseldorf130Orruk WarclansDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
13. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum56Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkinderyesno
14. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum28SkavenDie Kellerkinderyesno
15. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke43Sons of BehematSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
16. Jörg aka "Ossi"DHerne544Orruk Warclansyesno
17. Roy aka "Kelithras"DRheine297Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
18. Lukas aka "Rhotgeim"DSolingen629Stormcast Eternalsyesno
19. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt13Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
20. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen-SeraphonDie Würfelgötter AoSyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
22. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Sons of BehematDTWnono
23. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyznono
24. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen42Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
25. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadicenono
26. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade-Daughters of KhaineACWFnono
27. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler-Ossiarch BonereapersACWFnono
28. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund-Orruk Warclansnono
29. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadicenono
30. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath176SylvanethACWFnono
31. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg168Idoneth Deepkinnono
32. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück51Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
33. Mirko aka "Miggo"DVoerde-Ogor Mawtribesnono
34. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum2Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkindernono
35. Tim aka "Timbovoe"DRheinberg-Flesh-eater Courtsnono
36. Michael aka "Micha84"DWuppertal-FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersnono
37. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen18Legions of NagashDie Kellerkindernono
38. Tobiasz aka "Tobi-Stillness"DOsnabrück419Soulblight GravelordsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
39. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg9Beasts of ChaosSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
40. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum12Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkindernono
41. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln26Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkindernono
42. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum58Orruk WarclansDie Kellerkindernono
43. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles198Slaves to DarknessLe Cerclenono
44. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam83Hedonites of SlaaneshTurtles teamnono
45. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster37Sons of BehematWargaming Heidekreisnono
46. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8Disciples of TzeentchMiniparadicenono
47. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz189Soulblight Gravelordsnono


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:5
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Skaven:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Bottrop:2
Wuppertal:2
Düsseldorf:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Herne:1
Herten:1
Hilgert:1
Köln:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Rheine:1
Solingen:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.