T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Furor Teutonicus 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1Combined ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
2. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin37NomadsPrussian Sphereyesno
3. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin95Yu JingPrussian Sphereyesno
4. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin139Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandPrussian Sphereyesno
5. Benny aka "Rumpel"DLandau in der Pfalz184Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandWaterkant Warriorsyesno
6. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen12Japanese Secessionist ArmyDune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
7. Christian aka "8bit"DSandhausen9NA2Dune - Tabletop Sandhausenyesno
8. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)7Haqqislam1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
9. Max aka "Pulveraffe"DLandsberg am Lech19NA2Zebraforceyesno
10. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DReutlingen15Military OrdersZebraforceyesno
11. Tino J. aka "TJE"DTübingen8Yu JingZebraforceyesno
12. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DNeersen21Ariadnayesno
13. Stefan aka "Zappallot"DHannover-Yu Jing3THyesno
14. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar78Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
15. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening30Tohaayesno
16. Artur aka "Lesh"LVRiga163Onyx Contact ForceTeam Latviayesno
17. Dennis aka "Sternheim"DStolpe-Yu Jingyesno
18. Jonas aka "Lasershark"DHamburg-Tohaayesno
19. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel65Tohaayesno
20. Dmitrijs aka "Dev"LVRīga-TohaaTeam Latviayesno
21. Aleksandrs aka "Dementor"LVRiga146ALEPHTeam Latviayesno
22. Maksims aka "Saturn"LVRiga320Yu Jingyesno
23. Frank aka "Torias"DHamburg274Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
24. Andrew aka "Weran"LVRiga131NomadsTeam Latviayesno
25. Niclas aka "ComNic"DGanderkesee56Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandACWF Aachenyesno
26. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich121Military OrdersACWF Aachenyesno
27. Gideon aka "Gernesto"DNeumünster508Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
28. Stephan aka "kenjiro2k5"DPreetz-Japanese Secessionist Armyyesno
29. Hansrainer aka "ApokalypseTest"DDarmstadt101Combined ArmyQuadratekämpferyesno
30. Sven aka "chroma"DBottrop191Combined Armyyesno
31. Marco aka "Mandrake62"DDortmund90Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
32. Conrad aka "Ghost_86"DAugsburg29Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
33. Sven aka "Tzwenn"DGoslar155Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyesno
34. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DFrankfurt am Main57Nomadsyesno
35. Hauke aka "maculari"DHämelhausen224HaqqislamDragon Warrior Verdenyesno
36. Marco aka "MSP"DBonn4ALEPHZebraforceyesno
37. Markus aka "Letssetfire"DKöln60Nomadsyesno
38. Dominik aka "Pittsburgh"DDortmund36HaqqislamPathfinders Dortmundyesno
39. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach67Morat Aggression ForceZebraforceyesno
40. Moritz aka "MrMoe"DBochum111Hassassin Bahramyesno
41. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg754Military OrdersTWSyesno
42. Sergei aka "Lakissov"ESTTallinn193NA2Team Latviayesno
43. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien17Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforceyesno
44. Konstantin aka "Faith-out"DBonn25Military Ordersyesno
45. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln114PanOceania3THyesno
46. Christoph aka "GenosseKommissar"DKöln63Steel PhalanxStand Alone Complexyesno
47. Jan aka "Tristan228"DHochdorf-Assenheim38Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyesno
48. Dustin aka "Cethegus"DDuisburg5Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Toxic Allstarsyesno
49. Tim aka "CrazyNomad"DEssen48Nomadsyesno
50. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam150Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpferyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
51. Stavros aka "Dr_Vansen"DKöln-ALEPHnono
52. Joachim aka "JARD"DHamburg233Neoterran Capitaline Armynono
53. Max aka "Kiste"DLeipzig160Merovingian Rapid Response ForceTabletop Sachsennono
54. Andreas aka "Wuerzigimabgang"DNürtingen16Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforcenono
55. Pavel aka "Firellon"DBerlin226Military OrdersPrussian Spherenono
56. Sascha aka "Knastcore"DDortmund256Morat Aggression ForceCOREnono
57. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach6PanOceaniaZebraforcenono
58. Bastian aka "Huber"DArnsberg201Japanese Secessionist Armynono
59. Fabian aka "Ruhraffe"DEssen40Yu Jingnono
60. Benjamin aka "W00KIE"DOelde165Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.nono
61. Martin aka "Kjaldir"DLeipzig130Military OrdersTabletop Sachsennono


Distribution of Armies
Nomads:5
Yu Jing:5
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:4
Military Orders:4
Tohaa:4
Combined Army:3
Haqqislam:3
NA2:3
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:3
ALEPH:2
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:2
Ariadna:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
PanOceania:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:43
LVLatvia:5
AAustria:1
ESTEstonia:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.