T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertCrank Wargame
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Sauerländer Wintersturm (40k) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Patrick aka "Kadesch"DNottuln106Adeptus CustodesAufbaugegneryes
2. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster120Thousand SonsEternal Warriorsyes
3. Raoul aka "Lykon"DSolingen-Death GuardBSK vor Lifeyes
4. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg613Chaos KnightsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
5. Andre aka "TheHoff"DEnnigerloh875Adeptus CustodesRTL2 Sittenpolizeiyes
6. Patrick aka "HannibalSmith"DWickede (Ruhr)-NecronsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
7. Marco aka "Moertel"DHamminkeln94NecronsIron Gate Gamersyes
8. Norman aka "ichbinalpharius"DOberhausen2Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersyes
9. Tim aka "Jarl"DOberhausen41Space WolvesIron Gate Gamersyes
10. Henning aka "Henne666"DOberhausen931Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersyes
11. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf80Imperial Knightsyes
12. Daniel aka "Gassenheld"DSundern (Sauerland)-Necronsyes
13. Tim aka "Stormrage"DLüdenscheid384DrukhariBSK vor Lifeyes
14. Thorsten aka "Crowbuster"DRecklinghausen343Drukhariyes
15. Sven aka "xKorhilx"DVersmold474Chaos DaemonsGT Battlezoneyes
16. Pascal aka "MousePAT"DSolingen131Chaos DaemonsBSK vor Lifeyes
17. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern32EldarTEAM-Fluffyes
18. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster19DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyes
19. Michael aka "Gehirnzellenmassaker"DHemer-Harlequinsyes
20. Gregor aka "Mikkesh"DRecklinghausen104Adeptus CustodesMaster of Puppetsyes
Waiting Queue
21. Kolja aka "Tablepop"DBremen193Space Marinesyes
22. Arne aka "Numus"DKöln348Adeptus Mechanicusyes
23. Maurice aka "M_R"DWitten170TyranidsMasters of Puppetsyes
24. Alexander aka "loxxak"DDortmund-Grey KnightsPathfinders Dortmundyes
25. Sebastian aka "bas22"DDortmund202OrksPathfinders Dortmundyes
26. Christian aka "Katastrophus"DDortmund591Chaos Space MarinesPathfinders Dortmundyes
27. Miguel Ventura aka "Ventura"DHolzwickede482Space MarinesPathfinders Dortmundyes
28. Matthias aka "Karamasow"DGütersloh371Adepta SororitasGT Battlezoneyes
29. Dominik aka "Dryflagon"DDortmund109EldarPathfinders Dortmundyes
30. Vincent aka "VinceVega"DHagen194Necronsyes
31. Marian aka "Dr_Luis_LaVeel"DGütersloh736Death GuardGT Battlezoneyes
32. Eric aka "Solosus"DBrühl-Grey KnightsTopTables Kölnyes
33. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DSundern938DrukhariSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
34. Tobias aka "Andrion"DVelbert492T'au Empireno
35. Max aka "MKR"DGütersloh625HarlequinsGT Battlezoneno
36. Maik aka "PanzerMaik"DNienburg (Weser)52Imperial KnightsEternal Warriorsno
37. Benjamin aka "Gandalf999998"DBünde956Blood Angelsno
38. Jan aka "kampfgarten"DBielefeld6649Space Wolvesno
39. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda210Astra MilitarumGartengeballerno
40. Philipp aka "Frembrand-Dominus"DIchtershausen400DrukhariGartengeballerno
41. Daniel aka "GreyKnightLord"DNordrhein-Westfalen - Unna444NecronsUnna Powerno
42. Patrick aka "Pattes"DHattingen506Astra MilitarumPathfinders Dortmundno
43. Björn aka "FlameXY"DGotham432Adeptus CustodesGT Battlezoneno


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:3
Necrons:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Drukhari:2
Chaos Knights:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Oberhausen:3
Münster:2
Recklinghausen:2
Solingen:2
Arnsberg:1
Ennigerloh:1
Hamminkeln:1
Hemer:1
Lüdenscheid:1
Nottuln:1
Sundern:1
Sundern (Sauerland):1
Troisdorf:1
Versmold:1
Wickede (Ruhr):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.