T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Sauerländer Wintersturm (AOS) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-NighthauntSpVgg Osnabrückyes
2. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine263Disciples of TzeentchSpVgg Osnabrückyes
3. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen48Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
4. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund42SkavenSpVgg Osnabrückyes
5. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg186Idoneth Deepkinyes
6. Johannes aka "Helle"DArnsberg-Stormcast EternalsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
7. Philip aka "MorTal"DSoest161Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
8. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg7Beasts of ChaosSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
9. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück41Ossiarch BonereapersSpVgg Osnabrückyes
10. David aka "Znarpf"DWetter (Hessen)-Lumineth Realm-LordsMarburg Marbosyes
11. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund406Kharadron OverlordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyes
12. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke49Sons of BehematSpVgg Osnabrückyes
13. Jun aka "Paperboy_Jay"DSiegburg-Hedonites of SlaaneshPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
14. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel15Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
15. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal24Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
16. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
17. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt16Hedonites of SlaaneshSpVgg Osnabrückyes
18. Florian aka "Bolgrim"DHerdorf374Stormcast EternalsTabletopClub Hellertalyes
19. Nico aka "Ferenczy"DLübeck-The Legion of Azgorhyes
20. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln-Maggotkin of NurgleTabletopClub Hellertalyes
Waiting Queue
21. Eric aka "Solosus"DBrühl194Idoneth DeepkinTopTables Kölnyes
22. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel11Disciples of TzeentchMiniparadiceyes
23. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop9Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötteryes
24. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel12Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
25. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum13Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryes
26. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen125Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryes
27. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal20Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
28. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal311FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück97Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrückno
30. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt138Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrückno
31. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenno
32. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem331Seraphonno
33. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz33Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückno
34. Dirk aka "Vermillion"DCölbe-Soulblight GravelordsMarburg Marbosno
35. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel132Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceno
36. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel4Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
37. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln30Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderno
38. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel38Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceno
39. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum18Flesh-eater CourtsDie Kellerkinderno
40. Martin aka "KawaiiPenguin"DSankt Augustin-Sons of BehematPrivateer Poza Boyzno
41. Christoph aka "Species"DBergisch Glafb451Idoneth DeepkinTopTables Kölnno


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Arnsberg:2
Dortmund:2
Bochum:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Herdorf:1
Kassel:1
Köln:1
Lengerich:1
Lübeck:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Rheine:1
Sassenberg:1
Siegburg:1
Soest:1
Steinfurt:1
Wetter (Hessen):1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.