T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tales in the Wood V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald5Maggotkin of NurgleThe Storytellersyes
2. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim2SylvanethThe Storytellersyes
3. Fabian aka "Sanderman"ANüziders12Lumineth Realm-LordsWestside Diceghostsyes
4. Daniel aka "TDU"AInnsbruck11SeraphonAOS Austriayes
5. Roland aka "Indie_Goschn"AOberperfuss29Gloomspite GitzAOS Austriayes
6. Stefan aka "Captainstefan"AAngerberg-Kharadron OverlordsDice of Steelyes
7. Martin aka "Djinnsu"AWörgl-Stormcast EternalsDice of Steelyes
8. Tobias aka "Pingutobi"AWörgl-Lumineth Realm-LordsDice of Steelyes
9. Laurence aka "Elementium22"ANesselwängle8Orruk WarclansThe Storytellersyes
10. Thomas aka "aFromage"AInnsbruck7Daughters of KhaineAOS Austriayes
11. Janosch aka "Warpig"ARiezlern108Orruk WarclansDa-Fight-Clubyes
12. Michael aka "lord_Odin"ABlumau16Ossiarch BonereapersEastside Knightsyes
13. Michael aka "Goldi789"ABerndorf13Cities of SigmarEastside Knightsyes
14. Viktor aka "Arterion"DKaufbeuren20Hedonites of Slaaneshyes
15. Benedict aka "Quin"AInnsbruck10Sons of BehematAOS Austriayes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Andy aka "LeeroyTheSonic"ARiezlern6SeraphonDa-Fight-Clubno
17. Mirco aka "Exciision"CHUnterengstringen-Slaves to Darknessno
18. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm4Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Squiggzno


Distribution of Armies
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Innsbruck:3
Wörgl:2
Angerberg:1
Berndorf:1
Blumau:1
Kaufbeuren:1
Nesselwängle:1
Nüziders:1
Oberperfuss:1
Riezlern:1
Schattwald:1
Tannheim:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.