T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Belated Boobtober & BSIMB Abschlussturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen7Imperial ServiceG3: Haris of 4yes
2. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf17Caledonian Highlander ArmyG3: Haris of 4yes
3. Tobias aka "SepsiThor"DDüsseldorf-Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyes
4. Sebastian aka "TheSnow"DAachen68USAriadna Ranger Forceyes
5. Ulrich aka "subvoice"DSiegen-Foreign Companyyes
6. Thomas aka "Kumachan"DKöln64Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyes
7. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DNeersen13Ariadnayes
8. Nils aka "Hornstone"DKöln-Japanese Sectorial Armyyes
9. Sven aka "Droggi"DKöln200Military OrdersTop Tables' Finestyes
10. Patrick aka "patrious"DKoln-Ariadnayes
11. Stavros aka "Dr_Vansen"DKöln-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Stahl Phallusyes
12. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DKöln21Dahshat CompanyDSTTyes
13. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen19Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceG3: Haris of 4yes
14. Sebastian aka "Spheenix"DMönchengladbach331NA2yes
15. Christoph aka "GenosseKommissar"DKöln225Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Stand Alone Complexyes
16. Stefan aka "Demodor"DKöln-Military OrdersTop Tables' Finestyes
17. Bastian aka "CoveredInFish"DAachen87Japanese Sectorial ArmyG3: Haris of 4yes
18. (anonym)-Onyx Contact Forceyes
19. Alexander aka "RaccoonKing"DKöln53Dahshat Companyyes
20. Wolfgang aka "TopTables"DKöln144Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandTop Tables' Finestyes
21. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen83Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandACWF Aachenyes
22. Laura aka "NeonNeon"DAachen-Spiral Corpsyes
23. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln96Japanese Secessionist Armyyes
24. Lars aka "Jericho"DHückeswagen220Tartary Army CorpsUnlucky Dicerollersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Hansrainer aka "ApokalypseTest"DDarmstadt122Combined ArmyQuadratekämpferno
26. Marco aka "Mandrake62"DDortmund145Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandno
27. Bastian aka "Huber"DArnsberg155Japanese Secessionist Armyno
28. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken33TohaaHeadblastno
29. Tim aka "CrazyNomad"DEssen91Nomadsno
30. Sebastian aka "Kaedron"DHennef (Sieg)46Military Ordersno
31. Jan aka "Tristan228"DHochdorf-Assenheim48Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferno
32. Ralf aka "Uthoroc"DSiegen723Haqqislamno
33. Andre aka "Wittgenstein"DBergheim-Caledonian Highlander Armyno


Distribution of Armies
Ariadna:2
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:2
Dahshat Company:2
Japanese Sectorial Army:2
Military Orders:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:2
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Foreign Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
NA2:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Spiral Corps:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
USAriadna Ranger Force:1
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:10
Aachen:5
Düsseldorf:2
Dormagen:1
Hückeswagen:1
Koln:1
Mönchengladbach:1
Neersen:1
Siegen:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.