T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

League Wars 2021/2022 - Matchs Aller Ligue 3 ARA B - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Aurélien aka "Fruch"FSaint Etienne274Astra MilitarumBattle for Ponylandno
2. Arnaud aka "Aranud"FMonistrol Sur Loire163Astra MilitarumBattle for Ponylandno
3. Guillaume aka "Feeder"FSaint Etienne-Astra MilitarumBattle for Ponylandno
4. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu99NecronsIl était une fois dans le warpno
5. Florent aka "Razahrds"FST JACQUES D AMBUR1470The InquisitionArverngersno
6. Nicolas aka "Lo-ki"FYzeure2126Astra MilitarumArverngersno
7. Pierre aka "Garonne"FVarzay-YnnariArverngersno
8. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon254Death GuardIl était une fois dans le warpno
9. Julien aka "Jork"FVillers-Bocage327OrksIl était une fois dans le warpno
10. Diégo aka "Ryllock"FVourles1810Chaos DaemonsIl était une fois dans le warpno
11. Louis aka "Lewis"FClermont-Ferrand4750Adepta SororitasArverngersno
12. Arthur aka "Red-Platon"FChabeuil343Blood AngelsIl était une fois dans le warpno
13. (anonym)-Chaos Space MarinesArverngersno
14. Pierre aka "morgrim03"FVilleneuve Sur Allier1975Chaos Space MarinesArverngersno
15. Bertrand aka "Tsuki"FSaint Etienne278Adepta SororitasBattle for Ponylandno
16. Michel aka "blackvipere"FChapareillan71TyranidsBattle for Ponylandno
17. Florian aka "Tenebris_"FCaluire Et Cuire661Adepta SororitasTeam Nephaelno
18. Adrien aka "Interceptor"FCaluire-Et-Cuire844Adepta SororitasTeam Nephaelno
19. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire607Adepta SororitasTeam Nephaelno
20. Etienne aka "Chlamm"FSaint-Étienne123NecronsBattle for Ponylandno
21. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON178T'au EmpireArverngersno
22. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau578Genestealer CultsCTRno
23. Jordan aka "Ayreon"FSt Quentin Fallavier1024Thousand SonsCTRno
24. Mathieu aka "Landfall"FDomarin246Adeptus CustodesCTRno
25. Lyonwarclub aka "LyonWarClub"FLyon-EldarCTRno
26. Samuel aka "Dragonov"FLa Verpilliére1901Astra MilitarumCTRno
27. Michael aka "rougenoir"FBourgoin-Jallieu1653Death GuardCTRno
28. Mike aka "Makouille"FL'isle D'abeau149EldarCTRno
29. Jordan aka "Ass_D_As"FThurins390DrukhariTeam Nephaelno
30. Dimitri aka "Fifou11"FVilleurbanne1352Adepta SororitasIl était une fois dans le warpno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Battle for PonylandFruch, Aranud, Feeder, Tsuki, blackvipere, Chlamm
2Il était une fois dans le warpwix, Quika, Jork, Ryllock, Red-Platon, Fifou11
3ArverngersRazahrds, Lo-ki, Garonne, Lewis, (anonym), morgrim03, Fracassor
4Team NephaelTenebris_, Interceptor, LAF, Ass_D_As
5CTRbloodman, Ayreon, Landfall, LyonWarClub, Dragonov, rougenoir, Makouille


Distribution of Armies
Adepta Sororitas:6
Astra Militarum:5
Chaos Space Marines:2
Death Guard:2
Eldar:2
Necrons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):8
Rhône (69):8
Allier (03):4
Loire (42):4
Puy-de-Dôme (63):2
Calvados (14):1
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Drôme (26):1
Haute-Loire (43):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.