T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Ace : The First - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge134The Legion of AzgorhTeam Princesseyes
2. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple338Soulblight GravelordsTeam Princesseyes
3. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans77Flesh-eater CourtsOrléans wargamesyes
4. Nicolas aka "NicolasH"FAsnières- -Sur-Seine302Daughters of KhaineNico²yes
5. Nicolas aka "MoodyJr"FPuteaux890Flesh-eater CourtsNico²yes
6. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte354Beasts of ChaosTeam Princesseyes
7. Leo aka "Basik"FCergy-Kharadron OverlordsTeam Princesseyes
8. Adrien aka "Choux_Baka22"FSaint-Brieuc-Slaves to Darknessyes
9. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse192Stormcast Eternalsyes
10. Thierry aka "Drazhars"FCorbeil Essonnes-Daughters of KhaineA.C.Eyes
11. Franck aka "Ayuchiro"FBonneuil-Sur-Marne-Flesh-eater Courtsyes
12. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis170Soulblight Gravelordsyes
13. Antonin aka "Suinte"FParis424Lumineth Realm-Lordsyes
14. Jim aka "Cadacoin"FMalakoff332Stormcast Eternalsyes
15. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis14SkavenAdeptes du Grasyes
16. Sam aka "Sma"FParis51Soulblight Gravelords1D100yes
17. Jérémie aka "Kuroni"FSerris-Soulblight Gravelordsyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort183Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Princesseno
19. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont146Orruk Warclansno
20. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles94Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleno
21. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges523Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueno
22. Olan aka "Olan"FBoulogne Billancourt99Sons of Behematno
23. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons-Orruk WarclansLé Pô Pa Vert'no
24. Quentin aka "tzantukal"FParis-Gloomspite Gitzno
25. Michel aka "The-Joker"F91620 - La Ville Du Bois-Slaves to Darknessno
26. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes54Orruk WarclansCMAno


Distribution of Armies
Soulblight Gravelords:4
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Essonne (91):2
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Creuse (23):1
Loir-et-Cher (41):1
Loiret (45):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.