T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AOSSE Winter 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Matthieu aka "glytch"FClermont-Ferrand176Orruk WarclansMamuvysyes
2. Benoît aka "Hurben"FLa Talaudiere36Maggotkin of NurgleAOSSEyes
3. Kamel aka "FECondation"FSaint Etienne153Flesh-eater CourtsAOSSEyes
4. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon207Idoneth DeepkinLes pleureusesyes
5. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte22Orruk WarclansMADyes
6. Marco aka "MARC0"FSaint Etienne42Orruk WarclansAOSSEyes
7. Erwan aka "Triskel"FLyon88Idoneth DeepkinWholly Within Lyonyes
8. Hadrien aka "Bouynours"FVilleurbanne408Lumineth Realm-Lordsyes
9. Silvain aka "Coffy"FSaint-Symphorien-d'Ozon159SylvanethWholly Within Lyonyes
10. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim53Orruk WarclansMADyes
11. Arthur aka "Tyranus"FChampagne-Au-Mont-D'or97Maggotkin of NurgleLes pleureusesyes
12. Anthony aka "Siegzereaper"FFirminy644Stormcast EternalsAOSSEyes
13. Pierre aka "Zoulrak"FSaint-Étienne727Orruk Warclansyes
14. Jordan aka "Talendil"FBeauregard62Orruk WarclansWholly Within Lyonyes
15. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon24Stormcast EternalsWholly Within Lyonyes
16. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1Tamurkhan’s HordeZokus Warclanyes
17. Romain aka "Alcybiade"FLyon208Ossiarch BonereapersLes pleureusesyes
18. Erwan aka "lairder1"FLyon123Daughters of KhaineLes pleureusesyes
19. Remy aka "Bono"FChamboeuf890Soulblight GravelordsAOSSEyes
20. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles2FyreslayersLes pilliers de tavernesyes
21. Nicolas aka "Arkahn"FLyon19Orruk WarclansWholly Within Lyonyes
22. Damien aka "Dam_le_Malemouleux"FRelevant91Cities of SigmarLa Confrérie des Malemouleuxyes
23. Eliza aka "Pepin2pom"FClermont-Ferrand353Ossiarch BonereapersCTRyes
24. Mathis F.FBourgoin-Jallieu-Daughters of KhaineCTRyes
25. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains32Idoneth DeepkinLes pilliers de tavernesyes
26. Renaud aka "UnknowToday"FLe Chambon Feugerolles802Soulblight GravelordsC3Fyes
27. Youri aka "Shaahnyx"FChavanay155Daughters of Khaineyes
28. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand23Grand Alliance DeathZokus Warclanyes
29. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne140FyreslayersAOSSEyes
30. Rudy aka "Weeman"FChazey-Sur-Ain500Soulblight GravelordsLes pleureusesyes
31. Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyon35SeraphonJurassic parkyes
32. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon26Ogor MawtribesJurassic parkyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
33. Quentin aka "Ornn"FClermont Ferrand-Stormcast Eternalsno
34. Lucas aka "Attak"FAllauch39The Legion of AzgorhAge of Marseilleno
35. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon-Stormcast Eternalsno
36. Cyril aka "cygi42"FMontbrison361Hedonites of SlaaneshWargame Forézienno
37. Pierre-Stéphane aka "Helwinter"FSaint-Etienne-Slaves to DarknessC3Fno
38. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse250FyreslayersFig'Oxitanno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:7
Daughters of Khaine:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Fyreslayers:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):11
Loire (42):9
Puy-de-Dôme (63):4
Ain (01):3
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Isère (38):1
Haut-Rhin (68):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.