T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Lord General of Warhammer 40k V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andreas aka "CrazySession"DLeinfelden169Adepta SororitasBattlesquad Stuttgartyesno
2. Simon aka "Rieckinger"DKamp-Lintfort258Necronsyesno
3. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim119DrukhariWaffenbrüderyesno
4. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau27Death GuardFrankendiceyesno
5. Daniel aka "Zelom"DNürnberg465Dark AngelsFrankendiceyesno
6. Christian aka "Toster"DIchtershausen39Grey KnightsGartengeballeryesno
7. Johann aka "Graadom"DHamburg-Altona345Imperial KnightsOuter Rim Freebladesyesno
8. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt203NecronsTeam Erfurtyesno
9. Marcel aka "Neocyber"DBreitengüßbach522Adeptus CustodesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesno
10. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth28Grey KnightsTTCByesno
11. Christoph aka "Orbital_Strike"DPegnitz1469Space MarinesTTCByesno
12. Veit aka "Andronicus"DBamberg201OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryesno
13. Stefan aka "OnCrusade"DRehau260Space Marines1000 für den Imperatoryesno
14. Alexander aka "Rath1990"DOberasbach228Death Guardyesno
15. Ronnys aka "Ronny-Rommel"DApolda222Astra MilitarumGartengeballeryesno
16. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin7Space MarinesG.I.M.Pyesno
17. Anthony aka "Fully-half-grown"DHerrieden509Space WolvesFrankendiceyesno
18. Benjamin Rolf aka "Feypr"DBernburg497T'au EmpireVININEyesno
19. Andreas aka "SafetyFist"DBayreuth556Thousand SonsTTCByesno
20. Rosner aka "Pfadgottes"DKrummennaab2934DeathwatchGames Islandyesno
21. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt33Space WolvesTeam Erfurtyesno
22. Marcel aka "Fury"DDresden1403Space MarinesXYZyesno
23. Felix aka "Grimbald"DDresden966Space MarinesXYZyesno
24. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster20DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyesno
Waiting Queue
25. Tobias aka "x3rberus"DHelmbrechts409Thousand SonsGamers Of Another Time e.V.yesno
26. Shayne aka "Kahza"DNeunkirchen am Sand1139Grey KnightsSpooky Punchyesno
27. Nader aka "Magdaleus"DStrausberg287Adeptus MechanicusG.I.M.Pyesno
28. Frank aka "Skalpjaeger"DBayreuth274TyranidsTTCByesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
29. Philipp aka "Frembrand-Dominus"DIchtershausen455DrukhariGartengeballernono
30. Steve aka "Boltergeist"DEuerbach-Adeptus Custodes9InchFailsnono
31. Justin aka "PaterRie"DPegnitz166Space WolvesTTCBnono
32. Paul aka "Skanrsnik"DChemnitz213Adepta SororitasChemnitz Tabletop Communitynono
33. David aka "Tyrant242"DNottertal-Heilinger Höhen558Genestealer CultsTeam Erfurtnono
34. Alexander aka "Karzten_K"DOschersleben607Space Marinesnono
35. Lukas aka "Tiuz"DBerlin476Grey KnightsG.I.M.Pnono
36. Thorsten aka "panicgouda"DBerlin11Adeptus MechanicusG.I.M.Pnono
37. Michael aka "Soo_Fly"DMünchen850Orksnono
38. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin67Space MarinesG.I.M.Pnono
39. Jan aka "GoldenBoy"DDöhlau794Adeptus CustodesGames Islandnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:5
Death Guard:2
Deathwatch:2
Grey Knights:2
Necrons:2
Space Wolves:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Dark Angels:1
Drukhari:1
Imperial Knights:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Thousand Sons:1
Distribution of Origins
Bayreuth:2
Dresden:2
Erfurt:2
Apolda:1
Bamberg:1
Berlin:1
Bernburg:1
Breitengüßbach:1
Eschenau:1
Hamburg-Altona:1
Herrieden:1
Ichtershausen:1
Kamp-Lintfort:1
Krummennaab:1
Leinfelden:1
Münster:1
Nürnberg:1
Oberasbach:1
Pegnitz:1
Rehau:1
Sinsheim:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.