T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GermanTabletopChampionships - Nations Cup 2022 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig17Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenno
2. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig169Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle195Blades of KhorneAnodizersno
4. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück97Orruk Warclans5 Promelleno
5. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Flesh-eater CourtsMasse statt Klasseno
6. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine263Disciples of TzeentchMasse statt Klasseno
7. Dan aka "Risinng"DOsnabrück76Gloomspite GitzMasse statt Klasseno
8. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel12Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Deutschland 1no
9. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg7Kharadron OverlordsTeam Deutschland 1no
10. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm34Blades of KhorneTeam Deutschland 1no
11. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen10Daughters of KhaineTeam Deutschland 1no
12. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig6Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenno
13. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt138Sons of Behemat5 Promelleno
14. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel11SeraphonTeam Deutschland 1no
15. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer39Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
16. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim44Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
17. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim127NighthauntCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
18. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer37Slaves to DarknessCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
19. Nard aka "NVlie"NLOud-Beijerland111Orruk WarclansTeam NLno
20. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam121Maggotkin of NurgleTeam NLno
21. Edwin aka "Anomander"NLLelystad-Kharadron OverlordsTeam NLno
22. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam115SkavenTeam NLno
23. (anonym)-Sons of BehematTeam NLno
24. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück41Ossiarch BonereapersBosses of the STOMP!no
25. Christoph aka "Chris_CoC"DHeidelberg72Slaves to DarknessCrown of Champions Deutschlandno
26. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke49Sons of BehematBosses of the STOMP!no
27. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt55Disciples of TzeentchBosses of the STOMP!no
28. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt16Daughters of KhaineBosses of the STOMP!no
29. Manuel aka "pigments-lab"DBielefeld295SylvanethTG-Play!no
30. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst182Stormcast EternalsCrown of Champions Deutschland 2no
31. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée-SkavenLa tour d'ébèneno
32. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal24Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
33. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin215Orruk WarclansWärmer Berlin 2no
34. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal20Soulblight GravelordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
35. Basti aka "Goetzi"DLeimen164Cities of SigmarCrown of Champions Deutschland 2no
36. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal311FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
37. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel32Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Deutschland 2no
38. Calvin aka "Csiemers"DBelm-Orruk Warclans5 Promelleno
39. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster196Slaves to Darkness5 Promelleno
40. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert-The Legion of AzgorhLe Cercleno
41. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles214Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleno
42. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple-Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Princesseno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Tabletop SachsenMurmel, beasti, DerGrieche
2AnodizersPitbeast
35 PromelleKowa, Pinselgrot, Csiemers, Schluetii
4Masse statt KlasseArma77, DestRoy, Risinng
5Team Deutschland 1Centox, Ghost-13, BlackkTobi, Showtime, Vampi
6Crown of Champions DeutschlandElmo76, blackbass01, Tow-B, Lamb3rman, Chris_CoC
7Team NLNVlie, Khatif, Anomander, Diplodocus, (anonym)
8Bosses of the STOMP!Bossk, Isak, pain4you, KopfHolz
9TG-Play!pigments-lab
10Crown of Champions Deutschland 2MasterD, Goetzi
11La tour d'ébènePsychoboy
12Wuppertaler Tabletop GamersAyZee, Cipolla, Keemo
13Wärmer Berlin 2Whaagh
14Team Deutschland 2Big-Bam-Boo
15Le CercleScharossar, SK-
16Team PrincesseGreedo-


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.