T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertCrank Wargame
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Ludottroter Nivelles Team Championship I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marc aka "SnowingLight"BNivelles23Rebel AllianceLe gungan clubos d'el bamacoyes
2. Ludovic aka "SirZakh"BJumet-Galactic EmpireLe gungan clubos d'el bamacoyes
3. Sacha aka "Sachatouille"BArquennes279Galactic RepublicLe gungan clubos d'el bamacoyes
4. Dav aka "Rouchaatak"BNivelles289First OrderLes Blaisesyes
5. Corentin aka "Tyrt"BNivelles50ResistanceR2T3 Squad 1yes
6. Thomas aka "Psyka"BMorlanwelz-ResistanceLes Blaisesyes
7. Gregory aka "Grekus"BBellecourt-Galactic EmpireLes Blaisesyes
8. Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxelles5Galactic EmpireR2T3yes
9. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes11First Ordercarolo food squadronyes
10. Remy aka "DarkMaugan"BMarcinelle8First Ordercarolo food squadronyes
11. Arnault aka "Arnault"BGerpinnes7Galactic Empirecarolo food squadronyes
12. Robin aka "RobinHood"BTerhagen3Separatist AllianceXhammer/Egoyes
13. Michel aka "Nehekharan"BTerhagen9Scum and VillainyXhammer/Egoyes
14. Jim aka "BB-H8"BBalen1Rebel AllianceXhammer/Egoyes
15. Jean-Francois aka "Bfg9999"BHeusy15Galactic RepublicV-squadronyes
16. Yves aka "Arka"BSprimont30Rebel AllianceV-squadronyes
17. Marc-Aurèle aka "Markatchou"BThimister-Clermont65ResistanceV-squadronyes
18. Niek aka "Qanar"BEdegem26First OrderXhammeryes
19. Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxelles6Rebel AllianceR2T3 Squad 1yes
20. Jonathan aka "Elda"BBruxelles22Galactic EmpireR2T3 Squad 1yes
21. Paul aka "PAULOLAX"BBruxelles2Separatist AllianceR2T3yes
22. Thibault aka "Flying_Thib"BBrussels21Rebel AllianceR2T3yes
23. Patrick aka "tricki"BZoersel33Scum and VillainyXhammeryes
24. Tim aka "Hargrim"BEkeren41ResistanceXhammeryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies77Galactic RepublicCarolo Food Squadron 2no
26. Benjamin aka "R1chtof3n"BAndrimont169ResistanceCarolo Food Squadron 2no
27. Stephane aka "soapbe"BCharleroi-Rebel AllianceCarolo Food Squadron 2no


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les BlaisesRouchaatak, Psyka, Grekus
2R2T3 Squad 1Tyrt, Elda, DC-14
3R2T3Rahfa, Flying_Thib, PAULOLAX
4V-squadronMarkatchou, Arka, Bfg9999
5carolo food squadronManda, DarkMaugan, Arnault
6Le gungan clubos d'el bamacoSachatouille, SnowingLight, SirZakh
7Xhammer/EgoBB-H8, Nehekharan, RobinHood
8XhammerHargrim, tricki, Qanar
Registered teams
9Carolo Food Squadron 2Gr1mbone, R1chtof3n, soapbe


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:5
Rebel Alliance:5
First Order:4
Resistance:4
Galactic Republic:2
Scum and Villainy:2
Separatist Alliance:2
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:4
Nivelles:3
Gerpinnes:2
Terhagen:2
Arquennes:1
Balen:1
Bellecourt:1
Brussels:1
Edegem:1
Ekeren:1
Heusy:1
Jumet:1
Marcinelle:1
Morlanwelz:1
Sprimont:1
Thimister-Clermont:1
Zoersel:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.