T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Le Fameux Wavrin - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers11Highborn ElvesTRCno
2. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE-Infernal DwarvesLiegendaryno
3. Denis aka "Trutchette"BAineffe-Sylvan ElvesLiegendaryno
4. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain34The Vermin SwarmTRC Xno
5. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine28Dread ElvesTRC crêpes&brindillesno
6. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel268Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsno
7. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz228Infernal DwarvesTRC crêpes&brindillesno
8. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy36Undying DynastiesTRC alabatailleno
9. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine227Dread ElvesTRC Xno
10. (anonym)-Dwarven HoldsTTKno
11. Pierre aka "GODFATHER"BEngis-Ogre KhansTTKno
12. Florian aka "Kaass"BVerviers-Orcs and GoblinsTTKno
13. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron12Vampire CovenantLes béliers d'azurno
14. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet35Highborn ElvesLes béliers d'azurno
15. Arnaud aka "Mandreck"BPetit-Rechain-Infernal DwarvesTTKno
16. David aka "redemeer"FCHANTILLY356Saurian AncientsYeomenno
17. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre15Daemon LegionsYeomenno
18. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud263Saurian AncientsYeomenno
19. Xavier aka "Darkwise"FDunkerque366Beast HerdsYeomen Nordno
20. William aka "fougniouf"FDunkerque794Vampire CovenantYeomen Nordno
21. Arnaud aka "Tzeentch"FLomme229Highborn ElvesNord Strategie, Alliance et MLFno
22. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras233Orcs and GoblinsNP1no
23. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien138Infernal DwarvesNP1no
24. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel264Orcs and GoblinsBrothers Fanaticsno
25. Maxime aka "arny"FLens522Dwarven HoldsNP1no
26. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette411Daemon LegionsBrothers Fanaticsno
27. Aurélien aka "Izno62"FLens-Sylvan ElvesNP1no
28. Mathieu aka "Anwarn"FRieulay232Vampire CovenantNP2no
29. Pierre aka "Hortz"FFaumont218The Vermin SwarmNP2no


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1TRCbenji
2LiegendaryGregus, Trutchette
3TRC XNico57, Alakhai
4TRC crêpes&brindillesJuggernaut, Bat_cat
5Brussels FanaticsRothulf
6TRC alabatailleEzekiel57
7TTK(anonym), GODFATHER, Kaass, Mandreck
8Les béliers d'azurmortis06, Vavs
9Yeomenredemeer, leopold, sixbras
10Yeomen NordDarkwise, fougniouf
11Nord Strategie, Alliance et MLFTzeentch
12NP1Gus, touba, arny, Izno62
13Brothers FanaticsMorkall, jacktherror
14NP2Anwarn, Hortz


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.