T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lëtz play AOS 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Raphaël aka "Garradon"FFéy-Seraphonyesyes
2. Vincent aka "RAMBUTO"FMetz-FyreslayersLes Quiches Lorrainesyesyes
3. Timothy aka "Le-Rat-Cornu"BBierges39Stormcast EternalsTeam beau jeuyesyes
4. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville1Cities of SigmarTanelorn 57yesyes
5. Thomas aka "dev57"FJoeuf-Ossiarch BonereapersTanelorn 57yesyes
6. Jonathan aka "Johnytoy"BBierges28Sons of BehematTeam beau jeuyesyes
7. Bryan aka "Bird-of-Prey"BChaumont-Gistoux21Orruk WarclansTBJyesyes
8. Manuel aka "DonQuichotte"LMichelbouch36Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
9. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller-Ogor MawtribesStrastegieyesyes
10. Martin aka "Shenky"FMondorff2Stormcast EternalsThe Faithfulyesyes
11. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers-NighthauntL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
12. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing-Disciples of TzeentchL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
13. Damien aka "Zyone"BGrace Hollogne-Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
14. Pierrick aka "Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes"FBicqueley-Sons of Behematyesyes
15. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon10Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
16. Rémi aka "Mefilia"FBlenod Les Toul6Daughters of KhaineRace de chienyesyes
17. Boris aka "Bozzer"BLiège-Slaves to DarknessL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
18. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller-SeraphonStrastégieyesyes
19. Gregory aka "Rafaruto"FHerrlisheim-Kharadron OverlordsStrastégieyesyes
20. Loic aka "Straken54"FMalzéville22Fyreslayersyesyes
21. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn-Kharadron OverlordsL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
22. Ambre aka "Sephora"FToul15Lumineth Realm-LordsRace de chienyesyes
23. David aka "NERDGRUIS"BGent (Gentbrugge)-Soulblight Gravelordsyesyes
24. Benjamin aka "Grill-King"BFlemalle-Ogor MawtribesL'auberge des Gobsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:3
Fyreslayers:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Seraphon:2
Sons of Behemat:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:12
BBelgium:11
LLuxembourg:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.