T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lëtz play AOS in team - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Heiko aka "Gunrunner"DOberhausen-Rheinhausen-SkavenCrown of Championsyesyes
2. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller51Gloomspite GitzChoucroute party Strastégieyesyes
3. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsChoucroute party Strastégieyesyes
4. Aïssa aka "Aissa"FStrasbourg-Ogor MawtribesChoucroute party Strastégieyesyes
5. Antoine aka "Zodrev"FIllkirch-Graffenstaden-Lumineth Realm-LordsChoucroute party Strastégieyesyes
6. Nicolas aka "Ahoneko"FStrasbourg-FyreslayersChoucroute party Strastégieyesyes
7. Clément aka "Jacknife"FToulouse-Idoneth DeepkinLe Fiascoyesyes
8. Vincent aka "RAMBUTO"FMetz12FyreslayersLe Fiascoyesyes
9. Corentin aka "7wrondeau"FMetz-Lumineth Realm-LordsLe Fiascoyesyes
10. Raphaël aka "Garradon"FFéy6SeraphonLe Fiascoyesyes
11. Arnaud aka "Danteliche"FStrasbourg-SkavenLes Rameurs - Strastégieyesyes
12. Romain aka "Romanofski"FMolsheim-Maggotkin of NurgleLes Rameurs - Strastégieyesyes
13. Jean-Marie aka "Mephi65"FBischwiller-Stormcast EternalsLes Rameurs - Strastégieyesyes
14. Jean-Luc aka "Luclegris"FUhrwiller27Flesh-eater CourtsLes Rameurs - Strastégieyesyes
15. Aram aka "Ulowst"FIllkirch-SylvanethLes Rameurs - Strastégieyesyes
16. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell-Idoneth DeepkinCheese Madness 1yesyes
17. Bruno aka "Whisburn"CHLausanne-Grand Alliance OrderCheese Madness 1yesyes
18. Matthias aka "Barikad92"CHPully-Soulblight GravelordsCheese Madness 1yesyes
19. Jeremie aka "Boozer"CHPully-Flesh-eater CourtsCheese Madness 1yesyes
20. Bastian aka "Blackcopper"DBischofsheim-Stormcast EternalsKriegsmotteKyesyes
21. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz-Tamurkhan’s HordeKriegsmotteKyesyes
22. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim-Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKyesyes
23. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim-Grand Alliance ChaosKriegsmotteKyesyes
24. Tom aka "Eolaran"DMainz-Legions of NagashKriegsmotteKyesyes
25. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes39Stormcast EternalsLes 1D100yesyes
26. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis-Beasts of ChaosLes 1D100yesyes
27. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis-SylvanethLes 1D100yesyes
28. Jorin aka "TableRase"FCourbevoie-SeraphonLes 1D100yesyes
29. Martin aka "Pavelito"FRomainville-SeraphonLes 1D100yesyes
30. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine-Soulblight GravelordsLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
31. Hugo aka "Arklash"FStrasbourg11Idoneth DeepkinLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
32. Jan aka "Stromecek23"CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Beasts of ChaosShining Companyyesyes
33. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam-Orruk WarclansHello Sweetieyesyes
34. Nick aka "WetWhale"NLHaarlem38Flesh-eater CourtsHello Sweetieyesyes
35. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam-Blades of KhorneHello Sweetieyesyes
36. Lex aka "LexD"NLBerkel-Enschot-Gloomspite GitzHello Sweetieyesyes
37. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsHello Sweetieyesyes
38. Lukas B.CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Ogor MawtribesShining Companyyesyes
39. Tomáš R.CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-NighthauntShining Companyyesyes
40. Ondřej T.CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Grand Alliance ChaosShining Companyyesyes
41. Zdeněk N.CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Grand Alliance DeathShining Companyyesyes
42. Nicolas aka "BadoumBarbeRousse"CHVevey-Sons of BehematCheese Madness 2yesno
43. Samuel aka "MrassarM"CHMassongex-SeraphonCheese Madness 2yesno
44. Jonathan aka "Corb"CHLausanne-Disciples of TzeentchCheese Madness 2yesno
45. Robin aka "Rorosan"CHMonthey-Grand Alliance ChaosCheese Madness 2yesno
46. Hugo aka "Aikandoit"CHLausanne-NighthauntCheese Madness 2yesno
47. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis-Beasts of ChaosLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
48. Loïc aka "Otto_Krieg"CHLausanne-Grand Alliance ChaosCheese Madness 1yesyes
49. Martin aka "Marty_"FMetz-Gloomspite GitzLes Quiches Lorrainesyesyes
50. Loïc aka "Ash"FKanfen28Stormcast EternalsLes Quiches Lorrainesyesyes
51. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy34Beasts of ChaosLes Quiches Lorrainesyesyes
52. Kevin aka "Napalm"FJarny22Lumineth Realm-LordsLes Quiches Lorrainesyesyes
53. Thomas aka "savager57"FOrny-Daughters of KhaineLes Quiches Lorrainesyesyes
54. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles23Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cercleyesyes
55. Thomas aka "Scharossar"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert42The Legion of AzgorhLe Cercleyesyes
56. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains-Idoneth DeepkinLe Cercleyesyes
57. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles46Gloomspite GitzLe Cercleyesyes
58. David aka "Mataf_-"BEnghien-Tamurkhan’s HordeLe Cercleyesyes
59. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée33Stormcast EternalsLes bastards d'ébèneyesyes
60. Théo aka "Golias"BPetit-Enghien-The Legion of AzgorhLes bastards d'ébèneyesyes
61. Antoine aka "Antoine-Shepherd"BAndoy-Daughters of KhaineLes bastards d'ébèneyesyes
62. Marco aka "Marcvs"FThionville1Cities of SigmarTanelorn 57yesyes
63. Loic aka "Straken54"FMalzéville15FyreslayersTanelorn 57yesyes
64. Manuel aka "DonQuichotte"LMichelbouch29Maggotkin of NurgleTanelorn 57yesyes
65. Loïc aka "Malus4"FFlorange-NighthauntTanelorn 57yesyes
66. Benjamin aka "Glatura"FThionville-Ogor MawtribesTanelorn 57yesyes
67. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy44Soulblight GravelordsRace de Chienyesyes
68. Antoine aka "Seth"FJorxey10Idoneth DeepkinRace de Chienyesyes
69. Ambre aka "Sephora"FToul19Lumineth Realm-LordsRace de Chienyesyes
70. Pierrick aka "Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes"FBicqueley9Sons of BehematRace de Chienyesyes
71. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel-Sons of BehematTwo-Trick-Poniesyesyes
72. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen-Ogor MawtribesTwo-Trick-Poniesyesyes
73. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel-Beasts of ChaosTwo-Trick-Poniesyesyes
74. Tristan aka "Priimetime"DGelsenkirchen-Gloomspite GitzTwo-Trick-Poniesyesyes
75. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm-Grand Alliance ChaosTwo-Trick-Poniesyesyes
76. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing4Idoneth DeepkinL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
77. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers7Legions of NagashL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
78. Robin aka "Kovu"BHerstal-Slaves to DarknessL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
79. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Sons of BehematTeam Germanyyesyes
80. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine-Grand Alliance ChaosTeam Germanyyesyes
81. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel-Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Germanyyesyes
82. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineTeam Germanyyesyes
83. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg-Stormcast EternalsTeam Germanyyesyes
84. Le Dret aka "El-Pipou"FArenthon-Maggotkin of NurgleLa Guilde Ludikyesyes
85. Teddy aka "Frosties"FCruseilles-FyreslayersLa Guilde Ludikyesyes
86. Maxence aka "Declat"BNamur-Maggotkin of NurgleLes bastards d'ébèneyesyes
87. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte-SkavenLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
88. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries24Grand Alliance DeathLes bastards d'ébèneyesyes
89. Jeremy aka "TiamatX11"BSaive-SylvanethL'auberge des Gobsyesyes
90. Cyril aka "Gama74"FMarignier-Stormcast EternalsLa Guilde Ludikyesyes
91. Edouard aka "Altharen"FArgonay-SylvanethLa Guilde Ludikyesyes
92. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort-Grand Alliance OrderLes Adeptes du Grasyesyes
93. Arnaud aka "NoirFluo"FReignier-Blades of KhorneLa Guilde Ludikyesyes
94. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim-Ossiarch BonereapersCrown of Championsyesyes
95. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer-NighthauntCrown of Championsyesyes
96. Rémi aka "Mefilia"FBlenod Les Toul3Daughters of KhaineRace de Chienyesyes
97. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst-SylvanethCrown of Championsyesyes
98. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer-Daughters of KhaineCrown of Championsyesyes
99. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries14Grand Alliance DeathLe Fiascoyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les bastards d'ébènePsychoboy, Golias, Antoine-Shepherd, Declat, Castagnier
2Le CercleScharossar, Eled, SevKe, Mataf_-, SK-
3Les Quiches LorrainesAsh, stabe, Napalm, Marty_, savager57
4Race de ChienSeth, Abboth, Sephora, Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes, Mefilia
5Tanelorn 57Marcvs, Malus4, DonQuichotte, Straken54, Glatura
6Cheese Madness 1Whisburn, Barikad92, Boozer, Estugon, Otto_Krieg
7L'auberge des Gobswarzzug, Lord_Von_Roth, Kovu, TiamatX11
8Crown of ChampionsElmo76, blackbass01, Lamb3rman, Gunrunner, MasterD
9Le FiascoGarradon, Jacknife, RAMBUTO, 7wrondeau, Fjord
10Choucroute party Strastégiezygo67, Zodrev, Ahoneko, Aissa, (anonym)
11Les Adeptes du GrasLeth, Arklash, Ankor, Gloin, DexQQ
12Team GermanyGhost-13, Magic_Ulf, JonesMan, Big-Bam-Boo, DestRoy
13Les Rameurs - StrastégieUlowst, Danteliche, Romanofski, Luclegris, Mephi65
14Cheese Madness 2Rorosan, BadoumBarbeRousse, Corb, Aikandoit, MrassarM
15KriegsmotteKBlackcopper, Brofessor, Eolaran, Samurai123, Diplombandit
16Les 1D100Pavelito, TableRase, Loukrage, Anca, Neow
17La Guilde LudikNoirFluo, El-Pipou, Frosties, Gama74, Altharen
18Shining CompanyStromecek23, Lukas B., Tomáš R., Ondřej T., Zdeněk N.
19Hello SweetieKhatif, WetWhale, Diplodocus, LexD, (anonym)
20Two-Trick-PoniesBlackkTobi, Priimetime, Flamba, Showtime, Centox


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:9
Idoneth Deepkin:7
Grand Alliance Chaos:6
Beasts of Chaos:5
Daughters of Khaine:5
Gloomspite Gitz:5
Maggotkin of Nurgle:5
Sylvaneth:5
Fyreslayers:4
Lumineth Realm-Lords:4
Nighthaunt:4
Ogor Mawtribes:4
Seraphon:4
Sons of Behemat:4
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Grand Alliance Death:3
Skaven:3
Soulblight Gravelords:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
The Legion of Azgorh:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:43
DGermany:20
BBelgium:14
CHSwitzerland:10
CZCzech Republic:5
NLNetherlands:4
LLuxembourg:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.