T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

22. Würfelgötter AoS Turnier (2-Tages Edition) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum180SylvanethDie Würfelgötteryes
2. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln9SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
3. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster15Stormcast Eternalsyes
4. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna111Blades of KhorneLucky Bastardsyes
5. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal32Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
6. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen3SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
7. Biagio aka "Cipolla"DWuppertal39SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
8. Michael aka "Keemo"DWuppertal165FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
9. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford35Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yes
10. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen52Kharadron OverlordsDie Würfelgötteryes
11. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten104Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötteryes
12. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel8Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
13. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel14SeraphonMiniparadiceyes
14. Michelle aka "Meechie_Peachy"DEssen203Soulblight GravelordsDie Würfelgötteryes
15. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum10Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyes
16. Benjamin aka "Ajali"DDortmund215Orruk Warclansyes
17. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal131SylvanethWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
18. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5Tamurkhan’s HordeSauerländer Würfelsturmyes
19. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam176Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cercleyes
20. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund80Slaves to DarknessSpvGG Osnabrückyes
21. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück59Daughters of KhaineSpvGG Osnabrückyes
22. Christina aka "Stina"DGelsenkirchen298Daughters of KhaineDie Würfelgötteryes
23. Manuel aka "Stormborne"DGelsenkirchen304Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötteryes
24. Sascha aka "Sf_"DGelsenkirchen-Flesh-eater CourtsDie Würfelgötteryes
25. Claus Johann aka "Clausthaler"DGelsenkirchen-Stormcast EternalsDie Würfelgötteryes
26. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln58Soulblight GravelordsDie Kellerkinderyes
27. Jörg aka "Ossi"DBochum273Daughters of Khaineyes
28. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam95Ogor MawtribesAOS Rotterdamyes
29. Tom aka "Falakmar"NLPapendrecht127FyreslayersAOS Rotterdamyes
30. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLOud-Beijerland88Seraphonyes
31. Nard aka "NVlie"NLHeinenoord93NighthauntAOS Rotterdamyes
32. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam91SeraphonAOS Rotterdamyes
33. Nicky aka "UipieNL"NLArnhem355Stormcast EternalsAoS Rotterdamyes
34. Jeffrey aka "Mezura"NLZevenaar-Daughters of KhaineAOS Rotterdamyes
Waiting Queue
35. Wippo aka "MrSalamander"DDortmund230SeraphonDie Würfelgötteryes
36. Max aka "Duardin_Max"DMünchen73Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yes
37. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam219Soulblight GravelordsAOS Rotterdamyes
38. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück363Ogor MawtribesSpvGG Osnabrückyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
39. Bram aka "ChillTyp"NLKerkrade160Stormcast EternalsACWFno
40. Alexander aka "HoernchenMeister"DEschweiler324Ossiarch BonereapersACWFno
41. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel2Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
42. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg177Disciples of TzeentchDicing-Krakensno
43. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenno
44. Colin aka "Showtime"DMünchen1FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchenno
45. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine23Grand Alliance ChaosSpvGG Osnabrückno
46. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz179SylvanethPrivatere Poza Boyzno
47. Ansgar aka "MrFlower"DBönen325Orruk WarclansLucky Bastardsno
48. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHemme118Idoneth DeepkinJungs aus dem Bunkerno
49. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem208Seraphonno
50. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen61Ossiarch BonereapersTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
51. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm34Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötterno
52. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DTroisdorf12Gloomspite GitzDie Würfelgötterno
53. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel4Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadiceno
54. Jan-Michael aka "GonkuVect"DDüsseldorf-Soulblight Gravelordsno
55. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg-Grand Alliance ChaosTeam Nordfrontno
56. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum7Kharadron OverlordsDie Kellerkinderno
57. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMunich202Maggotkin of NurgleB.O.B. Münchenno
58. Stephan aka "Samurai123"DBudenheim11Idoneth DeepkinKriegsmotteKno
59. Alexander aka "Kerps"DNeukirchen-Vluyn-Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötterno
60. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum20NighthauntDie Würfelgötterno
61. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück145Orruk WarclansSpielvereinigung Osnabrück e. V.no
62. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum65Stormcast EternalsDie Kellerkinderno
63. (anonym)-Stormcast EternalsLost Legion Wargamingno
64. Stephan aka "MD-SELPA"DDatteln-NighthauntDie Würfelgötterno


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:5
Daughters of Khaine:3
Fyreslayers:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Soulblight Gravelords:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Distribution of Origins
Gelsenkirchen:6
Wuppertal:4
Bochum:3
Dortmund:2
Kassel:2
Amsterdam:1
Arnhem:1
Arnsberg:1
Datteln:1
Essen:1
Heinenoord:1
Herford:1
Herten:1
Köln:1
Munster:1
Osnabrück:1
Oud-Beijerland:1
Papendrecht:1
Rotterdam:1
Schiedam:1
Unna:1
Zevenaar:1
©2004-2022. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.